ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SEORAPHULI (SHE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:1500:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH01:1801:2300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH02:3802:4200:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH03:0903:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH03:1903:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH03:2503:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH04:0804:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH04:3704:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:4004:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN04:4604:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37365HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG05:0205:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:0305:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37412TAK SHE LOCALTAKSHE05:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37411SHE TAK LOCALSHETAK--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:1705:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:2805:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:3005:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37314TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:4505:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:4605:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37361HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:5205:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH05:5805:5900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37393HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU06:1006:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37316TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37313HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH06:4806:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:0607:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37311HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37318TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37385HWH HPL LOCALHWHHPL07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC07:3507:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37366TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37315HWH TAK LOCALHWHAMBG08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37041HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE08:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--08:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:2308:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:2408:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37394SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:3708:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37320TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37043HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE08:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:5008:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH08:5008:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH08:5808:5900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--09:01--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37317HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37386HPL HWH LOCALHPLHWH09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:1309:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:1509:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37362AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH09:2909:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37045HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE09:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37319HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:4209:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37047HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE09:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:0010:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37368AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH10:0310:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37049HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE10:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:2010:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:2410:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37363HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--10:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN10:3510:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:4510:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH10:4810:4900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37323HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK10:5710:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:0311:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37051HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE11:11----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37326TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH11:1511:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH11:1711:1900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--11:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37325HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37053HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE11:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH11:4011:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD11:4311:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:0312:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37653HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM12:0412:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37327HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK12:1312:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37054SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:1612:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:1812:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37055HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH12:2512:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:3012:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH12:3312:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE12:4112:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37330TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH12:5112:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37369HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG12:5412:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH13:2113:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:2513:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH13:3113:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:3813:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH13:5313:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37364AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:5613:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37329HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK13:5813:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:0314:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:0314:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM14:1314:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37387HWH HPL LOCALHWHTAK14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37336TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH14:2314:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37331HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37654MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH14:5114:5200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH14:5214:5400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE14:5514:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37322TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:0615:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:1315:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:1415:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH15:1815:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:1915:2000:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:1915:2000:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH15:2815:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37333HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK15:4715:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN15:5315:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37388TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37370AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH16:2016:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37057HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE16:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY16:4516:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37335HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK16:4516:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:4716:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37340TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:0617:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37059HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE17:08----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH17:1317:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--17:18--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:2617:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37061HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE17:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:2817:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37367HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37063HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE17:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH17:4817:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37342TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH17:5317:5900:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH18:0618:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:0618:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--18:13--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37339HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:2318:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:3118:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37341HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK18:4518:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:4618:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37344TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH18:5718:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37065HWH SHE LOCALHWHSHE19:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:0319:0400:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:0419:0500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:0819:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37371HWH AMBG LOCALHWHAMBG19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37066SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWH--19:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:2319:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:2519:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:3819:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN19:4119:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37346TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH19:4619:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37343HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK19:4719:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37395HWH SIU LOCALHWHSIU20:0020:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:2120:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37345HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37348TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH20:2320:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37397HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37396SIU HWH LOCALSIUHWH20:4720:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37372AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37347HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH21:1821:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:3121:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:3521:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:4121:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37334TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37349HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK21:5221:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:5621:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:0322:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH22:1422:1800:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:2122:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37352TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH22:2722:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN22:4122:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37351HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH22:4822:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37414TAK SHE LOCALTAKSHE22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:0123:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37290HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH23:0323:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37413SHE TAK LOCALSHETAK--23:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37374AMBG HWH LOCALAMBGHWH23:1523:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:2923:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37398TAK HWH LOCALTAKHWH23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37353HWH TAK LOCALHWHTAK23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA23:4223:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:4723:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 263 / Found: 263)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :