ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SIKAR JN (SIKR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59728RE SIKR PASSENGERRESIKR04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59727SIKR RE PASSENGERSIKRRE--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02095SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52088CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02093JP CUR PASS SPLJPCUR10:1510:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02096CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKR13:05----XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02085SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSIKRDEE--14:20--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02094CUR JP PASS SPLCURJP16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52087SIKR CUR PASSSIKRCUR--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59730RE SIKR PASSENGERRESIKR19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02086CUR SIKR PASSCURSIKR19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59729SIKR RE PASSENGERSIKRRE--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :