ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:15:38 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAKRI JN (SKI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG00:0200:0700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52523SKI NMA PASS M GSKINMA--01:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52532NMA SKI PASS M GNMASKI01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52514JJP SKI PASSJJPSKI02:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52513SKI JJP PASSSKIJJP--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE04:3204:3700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52525SKI NMA PASS M GSKINMA--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15284JYG KIR JANKI EXJYGKIR05:3205:3700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI06:0806:1300:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG06:4706:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75280BIRL DBG DMUBIRLDBG06:4806:5300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52518LKQ SKI PASS M GLKQSKI07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52524NMA SKI PASS M GNMASKI08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55519SPJ JYG PASSSPJJYG08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR08:2208:2700:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR08:2208:2700:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
52517SKI LKQ PASS M GSKILKQ--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55575DBG BIRL PASSDBGBIRL08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55514JYG SPJ PASSJYGSPJ09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18605RNC JYG EXPRNCJYG09:5509:5700:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
52527SKI NMA PASS M GSKINMA--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15283KIR JYG JANKI EXKIRJYG10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG11:5512:0000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
52520LKQ SKI PASS M GLKQSKI12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG11:5512:0000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG12:1012:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13225INTERCITY EXPREJYGRJPB12:2312:2800:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT13:0913:1400:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
52526NMA SKI PASS M GNMASKI13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13226INTERCITY EXPRERJPBJYG13:3013:3500:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55578BIRL DBG PASSBIRLDBG13:3213:3700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA13:3213:3700:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52529SKI NMA PASS M GSKINMA--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS14:4914:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55518JYG DBG PASSJYGDBG15:4315:4800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75209SPJ JYG DEMUSPJJYG16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52522LKQ SKI PASS M GLKQSKI16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55577DBG BIRL PASSDBGBIRL16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52519SKI LKQ PASS M GSKILKQ--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55517DBG JYG PASSDBGJYG17:5317:5800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52528NMA SKI PASS M GNMASKI18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG18:1518:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
52531SKI NMA PASS M GSKINMA--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55520JYG SPJ PASSJYGSPJ18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT19:2619:3100:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55576BIRL DBG PASSBIRLDBG20:1820:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55513SPJ JYG PASSSPJJYG20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH20:4820:5300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJYGRNC20:5120:5300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
52521SKI LKQ PASS M GSKILKQ--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52530NMA SKI PASS M GNMASKI21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG21:4321:4800:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75210JYG SPJ DEMUJYGSPJ21:4921:5100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75279DBG BIRL DMUDBGBIRL22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG23:3523:4000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG23:3523:4000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :