ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:25:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI00:1000:1200:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB02:0502:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG03:1303:1500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN03:5804:0000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW03:5804:0000:02HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH05:0805:1000:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT05:2405:2800:04HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB05:2605:2800:02HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB05:5505:5700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14126SARYU EXPRESSMURALD06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL06:0806:1000:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL06:0806:1000:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN06:25----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54264SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54281SLN LKO PASSSLNLKO--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO07:1107:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB07:1107:1300:02HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD07:1507:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14117MANWAR SANGM EXALDBST07:1507:2000:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64281SLN LKO MEMUSLNLKO--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB08:0008:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE08:4008:4500:05HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54371PRG FD PASSPRGFD08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54263BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54282LKO SLN PASSLKOSLN10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH10:3710:3900:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH10:3710:3900:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT11:0011:0500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54373PRG FD PASSPRGFD11:1611:2100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN12:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU12:2212:2700:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA12:2212:2700:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI14:0514:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH14:4314:4800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE--15:30--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE15:1515:3000:15HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE15:1515:3000:15HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54372FD PRG PASSFDPRG15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT16:4316:4800:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT16:5717:0200:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14118MANWAR SANGM EXBSTALD17:4517:5000:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI17:4517:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI--17:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB17:4517:5000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH17:5017:5500:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB18:0018:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54266SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA18:5018:5500:05HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54283SLN LKO PASSSLNLKO--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54374FD PRG PASSFDPRG19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN19:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54265BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB20:2320:2500:02HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU20:3820:4300:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64282LKO SLN MEMULKOSLN21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14125SARYU EXPRESSALDMUR21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS21:2521:2700:02HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT21:2521:2700:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR22:3522:3700:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54284LKO SLN PASSLKOSLN23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA23:3523:3700:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD23:4023:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT--23:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 70 / Found: 70)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :