ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:25 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SHAMLI (SMQL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLISMQL00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51906SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI--02:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54058SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74022SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54060SMQL DLI PASSSMQLDLI--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW06:2506:3000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74025DELHI SHAMLI DMUDLISMQL07:35----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE08:4008:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74026SHAMLI DELHI DMUSMQLDLI--10:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE10:5510:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI10:4812:1001:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI15:0015:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE15:5615:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51908SRE SMQL PASSSRESMQL18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51907SMQL SRE PASSMQLSRE--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLISMQL22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLISMQL23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19610HW AII EXPHWAII22:5523:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :