ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLDRSNSI03:51----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSI03:51----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11001SNSI-PVR EXPSNSIPVR--05:00--YXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI07:30----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS--08:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLSNSIDR--08:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI09:15----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI09:15----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI09:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK--10:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI10:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESMYSSNSI11:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI11:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI12:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI12:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH--13:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI--13:55--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM--16:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC--17:10--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA--17:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA--17:10--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP--19:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY--19:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI20:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11002PVR-SNSI EXPPVRSNSI20:30----YXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI22:15----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPSNSIDR--22:25--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESSNSIMYS--23:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :