ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAINTHIA (SNT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP00:1100:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC00:3200:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH00:4400:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH00:4400:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI00:4700:4800:01HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB00:4600:4800:02HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCBSDAH01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH01:5301:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ02:0602:0700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT02:3202:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT02:3202:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH04:0804:1300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73532SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ05:1505:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC05:2005:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH05:4505:4600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH06:2606:2800:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH06:2606:2800:02HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
53070RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN06:4806:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53417BWN MLDT PASSBWNMLDT06:5106:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53529UDL RPH PASSUDLRPH07:2707:3000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73012RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN07:5607:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN BHW PASSBWNBHW08:3108:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13013BWN RPH EXPRESSBWNRPH08:4308:4500:02HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53530RPH UDL PASSRPHUDL09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH09:5109:5200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL09:5209:5400:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL09:5209:5400:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY09:5209:5400:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
73531UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73534SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ10:5811:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53065BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH11:0211:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH11:1211:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTRPHSDAH11:2411:2500:01HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG12:0412:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTSDAHRPH12:0512:0600:01HYXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
13053HWH SURI EXPHWHSURI12:4013:1500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH13:3913:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH14:3514:3600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH14:5614:5700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53066RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH15:3615:3800:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH15:3615:3800:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH15:3615:3800:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
73533UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73536SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH17:0017:0100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH17:4217:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73011BWN RPH DMUBWNRPH18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13054SURI HWH EXPSURIHWH17:5018:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
53064BHW BWN PASSBHWBWN18:2918:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13014RPH BWN EXPRESSRPHBWN19:0519:0700:02HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
53535UDL SNT PASSUDLSNT19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53067BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH19:3119:3300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53418MLDT BWN PASSMLDTBWN19:3219:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53538SNT UDL PASSSNTUDL--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73537UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH21:4021:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHNCB22:5522:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA23:1023:1100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH23:3923:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXSDAHAPDJ23:5023:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :