ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SITAPUR CITY (SPC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55034SPC GD PASSSPCGD--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54328SPN SPC PASSSPNSPC09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55045SCC SPN PASSSCCSPN09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55035GD SPN PASSGDSPN09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG09:4509:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54325SPC CNB PASSSPCCNB--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54324BLM BUW PASSBLMBUW10:0512:0502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54321BLM SCC PASSBLMSCC10:0512:0802:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC13:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI--14:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54326CNB SPC PASSCNBSPC14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54327SPC SPN PASSSPCSPN--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55036SPN GD PASSSPNGD17:2517:3300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55046SPN SCC PASSSPNSCC17:2517:3300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54323BUW BLM PASSBUWBLM18:4018:4800:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54322SCC BLM PASSSCCBLM18:4018:4800:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55037BUW SPC PASSBUWSPC21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :