ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:02:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SULLURUPETA (SPE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
42451GPD SPE LOCALGPDSPE05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42402SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42401MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK06:2806:3000:02HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO06:2806:3000:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
42404SPM MAS LOCALSPEMAS--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS06:4806:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
42403MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS07:2207:2300:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
42802SPE MSB EMU LOCALSPEMSB--07:25--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42850SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY--07:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS07:4307:4500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
66025MMC SPE LOCALMMCCSPE07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ07:4307:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
66029SPE NLR MEMUSPENLR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS08:2308:2500:02HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS08:2308:2500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57240BTTR MAS PASSBTTRMAS08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA08:4308:4500:02HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC09:1909:2000:01HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
42407MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42406SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66035MAS NLR PASSMMCCNLR09:5510:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI10:4810:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42409MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42408SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS11:1911:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66030NLR SPE MEMUNLRSPE11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66026SPE MMC LOCALSPEMMCC--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42411MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS13:2313:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42412SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS14:2314:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42413MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA15:1315:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
42414SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS15:3415:3500:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66027MMC SPE LOCALMMCCSPE15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66031SPE NLR MEMUSPENLR--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN15:5415:5500:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
42851VLCY SPE LOCALVLCYSPE16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42801MSB SPE EMU LOCALMSBSPE17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42854SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI17:3817:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM17:3817:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42417MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57239MAS GDR PASSMASGDR18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42416SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66036NLR MMC MEMUNLRMMCC18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
66032NLR SPE MEMUNLRSPE19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66028SPE MMC PASSRSPEMMCC--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42419MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42420SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS20:3820:4000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS20:4320:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS20:4820:5000:02HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
42421MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT21:2821:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42422SPE MAS LOCALSPEMAS--21:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS22:1822:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN22:1822:2000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP22:1922:2000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
42423MAS SPE LOCALMASSPE22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42452SPE GPD LOCALSPEGPD--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP23:2923:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 75 / Found: 75)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :