ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:33:39 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB00:0400:0600:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP00:0400:0600:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI00:1800:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC00:2200:2500:03HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64221LKO SPN MEMULKOSPN00:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL00:5500:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD01:1001:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI01:1501:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG01:3001:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH01:4501:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP02:3502:4000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE02:3502:4000:05HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP02:3502:4000:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE02:4002:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ02:4002:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG03:1003:1500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG03:1003:1500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB03:2703:3200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB03:2703:3200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR03:4303:4800:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR03:4303:4800:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH04:4804:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE05:0805:1300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN05:4505:5000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN05:4505:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPNLKO--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO05:5706:0200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI06:0206:0500:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54355ROZA BE PASSROZABE06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR06:5507:0000:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
54328SPN SPC PASSSPNSPC--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH07:2207:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII07:2407:2700:03HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
54330SPN BLM PASSSPNBLM--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW07:5007:5500:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG07:5708:0000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR08:3408:3600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPRGBE09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB09:3609:3800:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU09:3609:3800:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM10:2810:3000:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
54378BE PRG PASSBEPRG10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDBE11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLBE11:2511:3000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNBE11:2511:3000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR12:2412:2700:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY12:4512:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP12:4512:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP12:4512:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54377PRG BE PASSPRGBE12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD13:1513:1800:03HYXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBESKTN13:1513:1800:03HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBESGRL13:1513:1800:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD13:1513:1800:03HXYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
55035GD SPN PASSGDSPN13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55045SCC SPN PASSSCCSPN13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR13:3513:3800:03HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA13:4713:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT13:4713:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG14:1714:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55046SPN SCC PASSSPNSCC--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55036SPN GD PASSSPNGD--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB17:0817:1300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR18:1318:1500:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB18:1218:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD18:3718:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPRG18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR19:4819:5300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN19:4819:5300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54356BE ROJA PASSBEROZA20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54327SPC SPN PASSSPCSPN20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54329BLM SPN PASSBLMSPN21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE21:4021:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE21:4021:4500:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE21:4021:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE21:4021:4500:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT22:0522:0700:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT22:0522:0700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT22:2322:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT22:2322:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD22:3022:3500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI22:5322:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS23:0523:0800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR23:1723:2200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP23:1723:2200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP23:1723:2200:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC23:1723:2200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL23:3023:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL23:3023:3500:05HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN23:3023:3500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL23:3023:3500:05HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS23:3523:3800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 119 / Found: 119)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :