ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:28 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI00:1200:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN02:4902:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP03:1403:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38703HWH KGP EMU LOCALHWHKGP03:3303:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:0704:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2404:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC04:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC04:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:4104:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:4304:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH04:5204:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0405:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH05:0605:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:2405:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38901HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH05:2605:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38101SRC ULB LOCALSRCULB--05:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH05:5005:5100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:5305:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5305:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU06:0306:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH06:1606:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH06:1606:1800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXSRCPRR--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM06:2806:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:2906:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38902AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38903HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ06:3806:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM--06:45--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC06:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22861RAJYA RANI EXPSHMADRA06:4606:4800:02HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38310MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38103HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB07:2307:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH07:4007:4200:02HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38407SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38303HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE07:5707:5800:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38904AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH08:0208:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC08:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0408:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA08:0808:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38312MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38202BZN SRC LOCALBZNSRC08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM08:2808:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM08:2708:3000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM08:2708:3000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPPRDPSRC08:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38104ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH08:4808:4900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT--08:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38105HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB08:5308:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38031SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC08:56----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH08:5608:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH EMU LOCALKGPHWH09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38204BZN HWH LOCALBZNHWH09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38906AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38905HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ09:1009:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPVZRSHM09:1409:1500:01HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWH09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUJERHWH09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38032SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--09:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH09:2709:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:2809:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68686DGHA SRC EMUDGHASRC09:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH09:3609:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM09:3809:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM09:3909:4000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:4109:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
38601HWH KIG LOCALHWHKIG09:4609:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ09:5309:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY10:0210:0300:01HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:0110:0300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY10:0210:0300:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:0310:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU--10:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38908AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS10:1410:1500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:2210:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC10:25----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:2810:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38106ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH10:3110:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:3810:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA10:3810:4300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH10:4710:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38907HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ10:4810:4900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38709SRC KGP LOCALSRCKGP--10:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38424PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:1111:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH11:1111:1200:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:3011:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3211:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM11:4111:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38501HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK11:4811:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38910AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:0012:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08094VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHM12:0012:0500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38602KIG HWH LOCALKIGHWH12:1112:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:1112:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC12:2212:2300:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS12:2212:2300:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:2912:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH12:4612:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:4912:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII--13:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:0813:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP13:0813:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38715HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:1313:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38717HWH KGPLOCALHWHKGP13:1313:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM13:1713:1800:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM13:1613:1800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH13:1813:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:2313:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH13:2613:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:5313:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC13:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY--14:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38432PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC14:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38912AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH14:1914:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38909SRC AMZ LOCALSRCAMZ--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:2514:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:2814:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA14:3214:3300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38316MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED--14:50--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT15:1215:1300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38434PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH15:1815:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38320MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH15:2715:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:3015:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38911HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38034SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ--15:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY--15:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38502BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU15:5815:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC16:1716:1800:01HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38718KGP SRC LOCALKGPSRC16:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH16:3316:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3316:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38107SRC ULB LOCALSRCULB--16:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRASHM16:4516:4700:02HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38913HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ16:5816:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC17:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38109HWH ULB LOCALHWHULB17:0317:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0417:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:1317:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:1417:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38033SHM SRC LOCALSHMSRC17:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH17:1917:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38201SRC BZN LOCALSRCBZN--17:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHJER17:2817:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38914AMZ SRC LOCALAMZSRC17:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH17:3817:3900:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:3817:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08093SHM VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZR17:4617:4800:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA17:5317:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC18:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:0818:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38036SRC SHM LOCALSRCSHM--18:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC18:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38916AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH18:2118:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38915HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ18:2318:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP18:2718:2800:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE--18:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
38108ULB HWH LOCALULBHWH18:3318:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM18:3918:4000:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18007SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXPSHMVZR18:4618:4800:02HXYYYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH18:5118:5300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS--19:00--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLSRCPURI--19:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38721HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGP19:0319:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:0819:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI--19:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC19:15----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38110ULB SRC LOCALULBSRC19:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38206BZN SRC LOCALBZNSRC19:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:2319:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH19:2619:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38313SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA19:2419:2800:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38917HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ19:3319:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38918AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:4919:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:5819:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:0820:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH20:1520:1600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH20:1720:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP20:2720:2800:01HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:2820:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ20:3320:3400:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ20:3220:3400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:3520:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRHWH20:3420:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22813SRC PRDP SF EXSRCPRDP--20:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38315HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38919HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ20:4820:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38920AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH21:0121:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM21:0321:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38723HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:0621:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI21:0821:0900:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHASRC21:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR--21:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38451HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:3321:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH21:5621:5800:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38921HWH AMZ LOCALHWHAMZ22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38922AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWH22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02810PURI SRC SF SPLPURISRC22:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:1822:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC22:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA22:4322:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH22:5322:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH22:5322:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ23:1923:2000:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC23:2023:2500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH23:3323:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:5323:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 275 / Found: 275)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :