ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAHARANPUR (SRE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU00:2000:3000:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA00:2000:3000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR00:2500:3500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH00:3500:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12207JAMMU GARIB RATKGMJAT00:5501:0500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT01:3501:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC01:4501:5500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG01:4501:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG01:1002:0000:50HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG01:1002:0000:50HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN01:1002:0500:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR01:5502:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB02:3502:4200:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR02:4503:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51914SRE DLI PASSSREDLI--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI--03:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT03:5003:5500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP03:5003:5500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU03:5504:0500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB03:5504:0500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB03:5504:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64558SRE DLI MEMUSREDLI--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64566SRE MB MEMUSREMB--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT04:1504:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT04:1504:2500:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH04:1504:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64560SRE DLI PASSSREDLI--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK05:0505:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64501SRE UMB MEMUSREUMB--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB05:3505:4500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSREFN--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA06:0006:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR06:1506:2000:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB06:2006:2500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR06:2006:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64511SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51910SRE DLI PASSSREDLI--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY06:5007:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH06:5007:0000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP06:5007:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
05718JUC KIR SPECIALJUCKIR07:2007:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64562UMB DLI MEMUUMBDLI07:4508:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14606JAT HW EXPJATHW08:3508:4500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54541MTC UMB PASSMTCUMB08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSHWDLI08:3009:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB09:3009:5500:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN09:3009:5500:25HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN09:5010:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU10:0510:5000:45HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU10:2010:5000:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG11:0011:1000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15031RMR CDG EXPRMRCDG11:0011:1000:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR11:2011:3000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM11:2011:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA11:3011:4000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA11:3011:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB11:1511:4500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE11:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR11:5512:0500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14712SGNR RKSH EXPSGNRHW12:0212:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54472RKSH DLI PASSRKSHDLI11:4012:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW12:2312:2800:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12064UHL HW LINK JSHUHLHW12:2312:2800:05HXYXYXXYXXXXXXX2S
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN12:2012:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74021DLI SRE DMUDLISRE12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54342DDN SRE PASSDDNSRE12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC13:0013:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74024SRE DLI DMUSREDLI--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI12:4013:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64502UMB SRE MEMUUMBSRE13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54341SRE DDN PASSSREDDN--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ14:3514:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR14:2514:5000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG15:0515:1000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP15:0515:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN15:0015:3500:35HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN15:0015:3500:35HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS15:3516:0500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14711RKSH SGNR EXPHWSGNR16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
51908SRE SMQL PASSSRESMQL--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR16:2016:2500:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12063HW UHL LINK JSHHWUHL16:2016:2500:05HYXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
64513SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54475DLI HW PASSDLIHW16:2017:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB17:0517:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLIUMB16:3017:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51911DLI SRE PASSDLISRE17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM16:5518:0001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51912SRE DLI PASSSREDLI--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15032CDG RMR EXPCDGRMR18:1818:2800:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB18:1818:2800:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA18:1818:2800:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP18:2018:3000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC18:4318:4800:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14605HW JAT EXPHWJAT18:3518:5000:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLISRE19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS19:3019:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN19:3519:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64512NLDM SRE MEMUNLDMSRE20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54542UMB MTC PASSUMBMTC19:0520:0501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51907SMQL SRE PASSMQLSRE20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64504UMB SRE MEMUUMBSRE21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14545FN SRE EXPFNSRE21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLISRE21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64565MB SRE MEMUMBSRE22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLIRKSH22:5023:2500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLISRE23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE23:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 155 / Found: 155)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :