ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK00:4400:4600:02HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK00:4400:4600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK00:4400:4600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK00:4400:4600:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK00:4400:4600:02HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW04:4504:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK05:2905:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH05:3005:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSBBVH--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI05:4706:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW06:1806:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG06:3006:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR06:3206:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR07:4107:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM07:4107:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64094SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBNZM--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64912ROK DLI MEMUROKNDLS08:3908:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSSSATKJ09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI09:3709:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64071BVH SSB EMUBVHSSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI09:5309:5500:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUNDLSROK09:5609:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDLIROK09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDESSB10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64093DBSI SSB EMUNZMSSB10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUGZBSSB10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI10:4010:4200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK10:4810:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64096SSB NZM EMUSSBNZM--10:55--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB11:00----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE11:0011:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSBDKDE--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLSROK11:2111:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT12:2112:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN12:3812:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN12:3812:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS12:3812:4000:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE12:3812:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP12:3812:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ12:3812:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR13:3413:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI13:3813:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR13:4813:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64032SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64914ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14324ROK NDLS EXPROKNDLS15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI15:2215:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64018SSB NDLS EMUSSBNDLS--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64932ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51904ROK DLI PASSROKDLI17:1017:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54423DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64098SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBNZM--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW18:0018:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSTKJSSA18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLIROK19:1519:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
64097NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64034SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI21:1221:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR22:2222:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64916ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI22:2822:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64113KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64036SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK23:1523:1700:02HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :