ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS00:0100:0600:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE00:0900:1100:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO00:1100:1300:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE00:0800:2000:12HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE00:0800:2000:12HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI00:2200:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBRCBCT00:2300:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP00:4700:4900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT01:0301:0800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB01:2201:2700:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS01:3501:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS01:4201:4500:03HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI01:4301:4800:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS02:1702:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT02:3302:3800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT02:3302:3800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB02:4502:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS02:5503:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP03:0303:0800:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP03:0303:0800:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS03:0503:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE03:0503:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC03:0503:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ03:1503:1800:03HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST03:20----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN03:2103:2200:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL03:1003:2200:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB03:1003:2200:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA03:1003:2200:12HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC03:1003:2200:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS03:2203:2700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ03:2703:3000:03HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB03:3203:3700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:3203:3700:05HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI03:3203:3700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI03:5003:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT03:5003:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI03:5003:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCTBRC04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59014SURAT PASSENGERBSLST04:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59038ST VR PASSSTVR--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ04:1504:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB04:1504:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA04:2704:3200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS04:3704:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST04:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS04:4504:5000:05HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS04:4604:5100:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSBCT04:5805:0300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA04:5505:0500:10HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA04:5505:0500:10HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR04:5505:0500:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS05:1505:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS05:1505:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12922FLYING RANEESTBCT--05:25--YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTMHV--05:30--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTBVC--05:30--XXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI05:3805:4300:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT05:5706:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP--06:10--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII06:0506:1500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR06:1506:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI06:0506:4500:40HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS07:0007:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL07:0507:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12946SURAT EXPRESSMHVST07:15----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCST07:15----XXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL07:0507:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTNDB06:0507:2001:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59075BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN07:1507:2500:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69170NDB ST PASSNDBST07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI07:4507:5300:08HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI07:4507:5300:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBLVG07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM08:1008:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL08:1008:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR08:1508:2000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR08:1508:2000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL08:1508:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59032BH ST PASSBHST08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI--08:30--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI08:1508:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP08:1508:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP08:5008:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR08:5008:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS08:5008:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS08:5008:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB08:5008:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR08:5008:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS08:5008:5500:05HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI08:5209:0200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBRCST09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBRCBLD09:1209:1500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69152ST BL MEMUSTBL--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59009VR BH PASSVRBH09:1809:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT09:2209:2700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI09:3109:3600:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
69141SJN ST MEMUSJNST09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS09:4009:4500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR--09:50--YYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP--09:50--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS09:5509:5800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59078SURAT PASSENGERBSLST10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC09:5510:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR09:5510:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT09:5510:0500:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT09:5510:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS10:0810:1300:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS10:0810:1300:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS10:0810:1300:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI10:2310:2800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE10:4010:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59025ST AMRAVATI PASSTAMI--10:50--YXXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST11:10----YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED11:2011:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS11:2011:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC11:2011:3000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK11:4211:4700:05HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM12:1012:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNENZM12:1012:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA12:1012:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN12:1012:2000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT12:3012:4000:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT--12:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59047VR ST PASSVRST13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE13:0513:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS13:0713:1200:05HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS13:0713:1200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS13:0713:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE13:1713:2200:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO13:1713:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA--13:30--XYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM--13:30--YXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR13:2713:3700:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS13:4513:5000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS13:4513:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT13:4513:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR13:5013:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS14:0514:1000:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST14:17----XXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST14:17----YYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC14:2514:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE14:2514:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC14:2514:3500:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA14:2514:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBRCST15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW15:4215:4700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN15:4215:4700:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK15:4215:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR15:4215:4700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE15:5516:0000:05HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG15:5516:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT15:5516:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS--16:05--YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69109ST BRC MEMUSTBRC--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59010BH VR PASSBHVR15:5516:2500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59077BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL--16:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT16:4516:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR16:4516:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN16:4516:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE16:4516:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL16:5017:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL16:5017:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ16:5517:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC16:5017:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS16:5017:0000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST17:10----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69151BL ST MEMUBLST17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS17:1017:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC17:1017:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69142ST SJN MEMUSTSJN--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU17:2217:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD17:3517:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69111ST BRC MEMUSTBRC--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT17:5317:5800:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI17:5518:0000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBLDBRC18:1118:1400:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSSTVR--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN18:1918:2400:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN18:1918:2400:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII18:1918:2400:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM18:1918:2400:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59031ST BH PASSSTBH--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69169ST NDB PASSSTNDB--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR18:3018:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR18:3018:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST18:40----YYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL18:3518:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS18:4018:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST18:50----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA18:4518:5500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR18:4518:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ19:0319:0600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS19:0519:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC19:0519:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC19:0519:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC19:0519:1500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCTNDLS19:5319:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLST20:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE20:0020:1000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE20:0020:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE20:0020:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM20:0520:1000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN20:2020:2500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI20:2020:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU20:2020:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH20:2320:3300:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC20:2320:3300:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM20:2320:3300:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH20:2320:3300:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII20:2020:3300:13HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE20:3320:3800:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP20:3320:3800:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII20:3320:3800:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ20:3320:3800:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA20:3820:4300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI20:4521:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP21:1021:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI21:1021:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP21:1021:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP21:1021:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB21:1721:2200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB21:1821:2300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59026SURAT FAST PASSAMIST21:30----XYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT20:1021:3001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT21:0521:3500:30HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM21:3721:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:5022:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI21:5022:0000:10HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR21:5022:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI21:5022:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA22:1022:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI22:1022:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM22:2322:2800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM22:2522:2800:03HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12921FLYING RANEEBCTST22:35----YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS22:3022:3800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP EXPRESSBCTJP22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP22:5523:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB22:5523:0000:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA23:1523:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS23:2023:2500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59013BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL--23:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS23:2523:3000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI23:2523:3500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN23:2523:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI23:2523:3500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG23:3023:4000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59037VR ST PASSVRST23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP23:4023:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 315 / Found: 315)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :