ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRL00:0200:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN00:2500:2700:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL00:2700:2900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR01:1901:2100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA01:1901:2100:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA01:1901:2100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC01:0501:3500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA01:2501:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP01:5902:0100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP01:5902:0100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSVRLADI02:5602:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT03:1503:1700:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP04:0304:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA04:5004:5100:01HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR04:4904:5100:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59229DHG BVC PASSDHGBVC04:4005:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA05:2705:2900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA05:5705:5900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO06:0606:0700:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA06:3006:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC07:0807:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC07:0807:1000:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE07:0807:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST08:0308:0500:02HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST08:0308:0500:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT08:1208:1400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79457SUNR DHG DMUSUNRDHG--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA08:1908:2100:02HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK08:3508:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK08:3508:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59232BTD SUNR PASSBTDSUNR09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59233SUNR BVC PASSSUNRBVC--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC08:1209:3001:18HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA09:4709:4800:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL09:4709:4800:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS10:0610:0800:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC10:0610:0800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR10:0910:1100:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL10:1710:1900:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB10:1810:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79458DHG SUNR DMUDHGSUNR10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH10:3410:3600:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH10:3410:3600:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA10:4810:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA11:1911:2100:02HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR11:2411:2500:01HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS11:2311:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA11:2411:2500:01HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
59272BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19120SMNH ADI EXPSMNHADI13:0413:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19119ADI SMNH EXPADISMNH13:0113:0700:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA13:1913:2100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH13:2313:2500:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH13:2313:2500:02HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM13:2313:2500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59271SUNR BVC F PASSSUNRBVC--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE14:0614:0800:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA14:0614:0800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE14:0614:0800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE12:2514:1301:48HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHAVG13:5614:2100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT14:2314:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN14:2314:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI14:2314:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59503VG OKHA PASSVGOKHA14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59204BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP15:4515:4700:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP15:4515:4700:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA15:4715:5700:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR16:2516:2700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT16:2616:2700:01HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT16:2716:2900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA16:4616:4800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM16:4616:4800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59203SUNR BVC PASSSUNRBVC--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS17:2717:2900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79459SUNR DHG DMUSUNRDHG--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY18:0518:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ18:0518:0700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59234BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59231SUNR BTD PASSSUNRBTD--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79460DHG SUNR DMUDHGSUNR19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT20:0520:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM20:0520:0700:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA20:0520:0700:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT20:0520:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA20:2120:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT20:2120:2300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA20:2320:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB20:3220:3400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB21:0221:0400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE21:3821:4000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP21:3821:4000:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCDHG22:4523:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :