ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ--03:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESKLKSVDK04:35----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR--05:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK06:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK07:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK08:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM--09:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA--09:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI--09:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS--09:10--XXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI--10:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK11:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI--14:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK15:20----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK15:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK15:20----XYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK15:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK15:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK15:20----XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK16:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH--16:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK17:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK17:10----XYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK17:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK17:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS--19:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK20:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK--21:20--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN--21:55--XYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP--21:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE--21:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA--21:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN--21:55--XXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ--21:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS--21:55--XXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS--22:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :