ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 07:05:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01120MAO AJNI SPLMAOAJNI00:0200:0400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL00:5801:0000:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT03:0003:0200:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS03:5804:0000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08297BSP MAO AC SPLBSPMAO05:0005:0200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ05:1005:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG05:2605:2800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50101RN MAO PASSRNMAO07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAOLTT07:2207:2700:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXCSTMMAO08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
50108MAO SWV PASSMAOSWV08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50106SWV DIVA PASSSWVDIVA--08:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDRSWV10:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAOCSTM10:4410:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC11:1011:1200:02HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08298MAO BSP AC SPLMAOBSP11:1011:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM11:1011:1200:02HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
01002SWV CSTM SPLSWVCSTM--12:00--XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
01046SWV LTT SPLSWVLTT--12:00--YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB12:5112:5200:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO14:3514:4000:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
01045LTT SWV SPLLTTSWV16:00----XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSCSTMMAO16:1516:1600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
50105DIVA SWV PASSDIVASWV17:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
50107SWV MAO PASSSWVMAO--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE18:2618:2800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11004RAJYA RANI EXPSWVDR--18:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01119AJNI MAO SPLAJNIMAO19:1419:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAOCSTM19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAORN20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE21:1321:1400:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01001CSTM SWV SPLCSTMSWV23:00----XXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :