ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 02:16:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL02:3002:3200:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT03:4003:4200:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
01114DR GANPATI SPLSWVDR--04:50--XYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS05:5205:5400:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG06:3006:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01423PUNE SWV SPLPUNESWV07:00----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
50101RN MAO PASSRNMAO07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAOLTT07:0007:0500:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ07:0607:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
50108MAO SWV PASSMAOSWV08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50106SWV DIVA PASSSWVDIVA--08:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01037LTT SWV AC SPLLTTSWV09:00----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXCSTMMAO09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01424SWV PUNE SPLSWVPUNE--09:30--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAOCSTM10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM11:1011:1200:02HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDRSWV12:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01445KRMI GANPATI SPCSTMKRMI12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB12:5112:5200:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC13:1013:1200:02HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01038SWV LTT AC SPLSWVLTT--14:05--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO15:2015:2500:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPKRMIPUNE16:2216:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
50105DIVA SWV PASSDIVASWV17:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
11004RAJYA RANI EXPSWVDR--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
50107SWV MAO PASSSWVMAO--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAOCSTM18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSCSTMMAO18:2118:2200:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE18:2618:2800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01113DADAR SWV SPLDRSWV19:50----YXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
01447SWV GANPATI SPLPUNESWV20:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE20:2820:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAORN20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01448CSTM GANPATI SPSWVCSTM--23:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :