ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:55:57 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TAMBARAM (TBM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16183UZHAVAN EXPRESSMSTJ00:0200:0300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40419MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:15----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40155MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:25----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06053MADURAI EXPRESSMSMDU00:2300:2500:02HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
40421MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40157MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:54----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82602TEN MS SUVIDHATENMS02:3002:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16184UZHAVAN EXPRESSTJMS02:5903:0000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11064SA CHENNAI EXPSAMS03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16860MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQMS03:3403:3500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16178ROCKFORT EXPRESTPJMS03:4903:5000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40002TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40302TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16186VELANKANNI EXPVLNKMS04:1404:1500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16176CHENNAI EXPKIKMS04:1404:1500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40004TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40304TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12638PANDIAN EXPMDUMS04:2804:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40306TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40006TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--04:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16182SILAMBU EXPRESSMNMMS04:3904:4000:01HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16180MANNAI EXPMQMS04:4904:5000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40601MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4804:5000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40501MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4904:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40602CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40502CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB04:5304:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40301MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM05:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40308TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--05:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40001MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM05:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40008TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--05:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12662POTHIGAI EXPSCTMS05:1905:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40604CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16102CHENNAI EXPRESSRMMMS05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40504CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:2005:3000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40503MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:3405:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40603MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:3305:3500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40606CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:3805:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40506CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:4305:4500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12634KANYAKUMARI EXPCAPEMS05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12632NELLAI EXPRESSTENMS05:5305:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40505MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:5405:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40605MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:5305:5500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40310TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40010TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22662RMM CHENNAI EXPRMMMS06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40608CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16714RMM CHENNAI EXPRMMMS06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40508CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:0006:1000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40507MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:1406:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40607MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:1306:1500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40012TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40014TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40312TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40303MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM06:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40801MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ06:3406:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40016TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40610CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4306:4500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40510CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4306:4500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40609MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:4806:5000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40509MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:4906:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40018TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--06:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12694PEARL CITY EXPTNMS06:5406:5500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40314TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40020TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40511MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:0407:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56037MS PDY PASSMSPDY07:0807:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40305MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40022TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16724ANANTAPURI EXPTVCMS07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40003MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40702TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB07:1507:1900:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40513MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:2407:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40613MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:2307:2500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40316TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40512CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:3007:3200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40615MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:3807:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40515MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:3907:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40026TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40612CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:4307:4500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40307MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:50----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40514CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB07:4807:5000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40517MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:4907:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40028TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--07:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM07:5908:0000:01HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40701MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40614CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:5808:0000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM07:5808:0000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40030TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:06--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16853TRICHY EXPRESSMSTPJ08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40309MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40516CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:0808:1000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40005MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40318TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40032TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40007MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40311MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:20----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40034TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:24--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40009MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40616CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:2308:2500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40036TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40518CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:2808:3000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40618CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:3308:3500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40519MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL08:3308:3500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40038TBM MSB LADIES SPLTBMMSB--08:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40617MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL08:3308:4000:07HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40704TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB08:3808:4000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56860VM TBM PASSVMTBM08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40011MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:41----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16129MS TN LINK EXPMSTN08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
40313MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16116CHENNAI EXPPDYMS08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40040TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40013MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40520CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:4808:5000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40320TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40015MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40046TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--08:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40315MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40754TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB08:5909:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40048TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:03--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40017MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40622CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:0809:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40317MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40522CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:0809:1000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40050TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40322TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66043MSB MLMR MEMUMSBMLMR09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40524CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:2309:2500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40624CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:2809:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40526CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:3209:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40319MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:33----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40324TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:35--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40023MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40706TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB09:3609:3800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40756TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB09:3509:4000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40052TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40025MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40321MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40054TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40326TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--09:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40523MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:5009:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40619MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:5309:5500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40027MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40328TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40056TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40029MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40323MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:07----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40031MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:09----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40330TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40058TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40033MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40325MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:20----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40060TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40332TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40035MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:21----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40037MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40062TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16106TCN CHENNAI EXPTCNMS10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40626CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:2510:3000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40621MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:3010:3300:03HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40525MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:3310:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40528CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:3010:3500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40327MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:37----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40039MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:39----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ10:3810:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40334TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40064TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66041MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP10:4410:4700:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40336TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--10:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40041MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40329MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40802CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB10:5010:5600:06HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40043MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40338TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40045MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40623MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:0811:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40066TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40340TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40527MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:0911:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40331MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40047MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40068TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40342TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40049MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:21----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40333MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40051MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40532CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:2811:3000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12606PALLAVAN EXPKKDIMS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
40628CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:2811:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40053MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40335MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40055MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:39----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40337MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK11:3811:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40344TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40070TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:43--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40705MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40346TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40057MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40072TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--11:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40625MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:5511:5700:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40529MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:5611:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40348TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40339MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40059MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40074TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40350TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40061MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40341MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40708TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:1212:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40063MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40343MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40630CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:2812:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40534CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:2812:3000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40065MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40345MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40352TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40067MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40347MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40076TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40354TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--12:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40531MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:4912:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40627MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:5312:5500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40632CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:5813:0000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40536CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:5813:0000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40349MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40069MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40356TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40351MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40071MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40078TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:17--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40629MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:2313:2500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40533MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:2413:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40358TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40080TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--13:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40353MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40073MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40634CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:4313:4500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40355MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40538CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:4513:4700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40075MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40357MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12636VAIGAI EXPMDUMS13:5413:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12635VAIGAI EXPMSMDU13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
40360TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40082TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40535MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:0414:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40631MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:0814:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40362TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40084TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40077MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40086TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40359MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40079MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40636CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:2814:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40540CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:3314:3500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40539MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:4114:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40633MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:4014:4200:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40088TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40364TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40361MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40090TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--14:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40081MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:56----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40366TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06025MS TPJ EXPRESSMSTPJ14:5815:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40092TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40638CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:0815:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40635MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:0915:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40541MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:0815:1300:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40542CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:1315:1500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40083MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40368TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40094TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40363MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40085MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40370TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40096TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40098TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--15:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40637MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:4015:4200:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40543MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:4115:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66042TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40640CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:4815:5000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40544CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:4815:5000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40365MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40087MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40372TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40100TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40102TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40089MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40374TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40367MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12605PALLAVAN EXPMSKKDI16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
40104TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:18--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40803MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ16:1916:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40376TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40369MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40548CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:2516:2700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40642CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:2516:3000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40545MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:2916:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16105TIRUCHENDUR EXPMSTCN16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40639MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:3416:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40106TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:36--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40378TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40091MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40108TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:43--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16854CHENNAI EXPRESSTPJMS16:4416:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40371MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40093MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40110TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40380TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40373MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40112TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--16:57--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40095MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40382TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66044MLMR MSB MEMUMLMRMSB16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40114TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:04--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40547MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:0917:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40641MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:0517:1000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40384TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40116TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:11--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40375MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY17:1317:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40097MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40118TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:18--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40386TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40550CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:2317:2500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40377MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40549MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:2617:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40644CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:2817:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40120TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40099MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40379MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40122TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:39--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40388TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40551MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:4417:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40643MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:4417:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40552CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:4217:4600:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40646CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:4817:5000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40124TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--17:53--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40381MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40101MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40390TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40126TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12633KANYAKUMARI EXPMSCAPE17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40128TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40648CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:0818:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
56859TBM VM PASSTBMVM--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40645MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:0518:1000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40383MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40553MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:0518:1500:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40554CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:1318:1500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22661RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40103MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16713RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40392TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40105MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40385MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40130TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40394TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT18:2818:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40555MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:3218:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40132TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40647MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:3418:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40107MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16115PUDUCHERRY EXPMSPDY18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40396TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40387MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
56038PDY MS PASSPDYMS18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40134TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40109MSB TBM LADIES SPLMSBTBM18:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40398TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--18:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40707MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP18:5218:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40556CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:5318:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40649MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:5418:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40111MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU18:5819:0000:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE18:5819:0000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40650CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:5819:0000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40136TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:03--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40557MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:0219:0500:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40757MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP19:0419:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40138TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40400TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:13--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40389MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40113MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40559MSB CGL FASTMSBCGL19:1519:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40712TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB19:1519:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40402TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40115MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:22----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40140TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40651MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:2419:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40558CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:2519:2900:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40652CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:2819:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40142TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40391MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40561MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:3419:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16130TN MS LINK EXPTNMS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
40404TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40117MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40653MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:4419:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40560CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:4319:4500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40406TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--19:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40119MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40393MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40121MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40408TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12693PEARL CITY EXPMSTN19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40144TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40709MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40562CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:0720:1000:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40654CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:0820:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40123MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:11----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40395MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06026TPJ MS EXPRESSTPJMS20:1320:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40125MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:19----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40410TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16723ANANTAPURI EXPMSTVC20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40146TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40397MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40412TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40148TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40563MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:2720:3000:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40655MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:3420:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40127MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40656CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:3820:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12631NELLAI EXPRESSMSTEN20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40564CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:3520:4200:07HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40129MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40399MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40414TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--20:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE20:4820:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16181SILAMBU EXPRESSMSMNM20:4920:5000:01HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ20:4920:5000:01HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40566CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:5320:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40401MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40565MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:5120:5600:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40131MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:59----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40416TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH21:0321:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT21:0321:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40711MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP21:0421:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40657MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:0421:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH21:0321:0500:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40133MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:07----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40403MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40804CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB21:0821:1000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40658CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:1321:1500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40761MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP21:1421:1500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40150TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40135MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12661POTHIGAI EXPMSSCT21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40405MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06001MS TEN EXPRESSMSTEN21:2821:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
40660CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:2821:3000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40568CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:2821:3000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40137MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40407MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40139MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:39----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40152TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40567MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:4621:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40659MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:4521:4700:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40418TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--21:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12637PANDIAN EXPMSMDU21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40409MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40141MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40570CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:0022:0500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40662CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:0322:0500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40143MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40411MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16101RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40569MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:1522:1700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40154TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40145MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40661MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:2422:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC22:2822:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40420TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16179MANNAI EXPMSMQ22:2922:3000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC22:2822:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40663MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3822:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40571MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:3922:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40156TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--22:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16859MS MANGALORE EXMSMAQ22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40413MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16177ROCK FORT EXPMSTPJ22:5923:0000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40147MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40664CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:5823:0000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40572CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:0023:0500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40415MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40151MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40417MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11063MS SALEM EXPMSMTDM23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11063MS SALEM EXPMSSA23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40422TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40158TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB--23:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40573MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:3923:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16175KARAIKAL EXPMSKIK23:4423:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16185VELANKANNI EXPMSVLNK23:4423:4500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
40665MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL23:4423:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40574CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5323:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40666CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:5323:5500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40153MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:59----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 507 / Found: 507)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :