ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG00:0200:1000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPMTCALD00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE00:2500:3000:05HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE00:2500:3000:05HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI00:3000:3800:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI00:3000:3800:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD00:3600:3900:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG01:0801:1600:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLSALD01:2301:2500:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTC01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN01:4001:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT01:4501:5300:08HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT01:4501:5300:08HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS02:4502:4800:03HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS02:4502:4800:03HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG02:4802:5300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS03:0003:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS03:0003:0500:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA04:1504:2500:10HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA04:1504:2500:10HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC04:3004:3500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54467TDL ETAH PASSTDLETAH--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT05:1705:1900:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU05:2505:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU05:2505:3000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54466BE FBD PASSBEFBD04:4505:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI04:4505:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSBEBKI04:4505:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64588TDL CNB MEMUTDLCNB--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12180LJN INTERCITYAGCLJN06:5306:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64157ETW AGC MEMUETWAGC07:5808:0800:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA08:3308:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU08:3308:3800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN08:4908:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64955AGC TDL MEMUAGCTDL09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE09:0009:3500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64165TDL ALJN MEMUTDLALJN--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY09:4509:4800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB10:0510:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54468ETAH TDL PASSETAHTDL10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP10:0510:1000:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP10:2510:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54469TDL ETAH PASSTDLETAH--10:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ11:0011:0800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS11:1811:2100:03HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC11:3511:4000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI11:3511:4000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64155ETW TDL MEMUETWTDL12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR13:0513:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64956TDL AGC MEMUTDLAGC--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64154ALJN TDL MEMUALJNTDL13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH14:0014:0800:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64158TDL ETW MEMUTDLETW--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY14:3014:4000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY14:3014:4000:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE14:3014:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ14:3014:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT15:0015:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST15:2515:3000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI15:2515:3000:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT15:5015:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO16:0516:0800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK16:1016:1800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT16:3016:3800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT16:3016:3800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA16:4516:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB16:4516:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN16:4516:5500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN17:0017:1000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME17:0017:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT17:0717:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN17:0017:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT17:0717:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN17:2017:2500:05HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT16:5517:3000:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54470ETAH TDL PASSETAHTDL17:50----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64160AGC ETW MEMUAGCETW17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR19:0819:1300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP19:5019:5200:02HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP20:1020:1500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNBTDL20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH20:1520:2000:05HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH20:1520:2000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITLJNAGC20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH20:2521:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54465FBD BE PASSFBDBE19:5021:1001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSBKIBE21:1021:5000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB21:5522:0000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB21:5522:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB21:5522:0000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB22:5022:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR23:1723:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP23:2523:3500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP23:2523:3500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA23:3523:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 135 / Found: 135)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :