ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:44:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TENALI JN (TEL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTY00:0100:0200:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSC00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN00:0800:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ00:0800:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB00:1400:1500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE00:4400:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA00:4400:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY01:0701:0800:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS01:3701:3800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT01:5802:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSTPTYGNT02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS02:0402:0500:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGNTTPTY02:0002:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP02:1602:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS02:4302:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP02:4302:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP02:5803:0000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS03:0303:0500:02HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS03:0303:0500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ03:0803:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS03:2703:2800:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM03:2603:2800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:5204:5300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB04:5404:5500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA04:5304:5500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57303RAL TEL PASSRALTEL05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57620KCG RAL FASTPASKCGRAL05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57311TEL MRK PASSTELMRK--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH05:1405:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67251BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:5505:5600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA05:5505:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA05:5505:5600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67253TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN06:0806:1000:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC06:1006:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC06:1006:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB06:4206:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP06:5606:5800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXVSKPTPTY07:1507:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY07:1507:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77222GNT RAL DEMUGNTRAL08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS08:0708:0800:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH08:1108:1200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57652RAL SC PASSENGERALSC08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL08:4808:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY08:5308:5400:01HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY08:5308:5400:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS09:2609:2800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY09:5209:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67255GNT TEL MEMUGNTTEL10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77223RAL GNT DMURALGNT10:1510:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
77281BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL10:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77282TEL GNT MEMUTELGNT--10:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67256TEL OGL MEMUTELOGL--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77224GNT RAL DMUGNTRAL11:4511:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY12:1812:2000:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO12:1812:2000:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK12:1912:2000:01HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL12:4112:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA13:1913:2000:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
77225RAL TEL DMURALTEL14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77226TEL RAL DMUTELRAL--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57310GNT TEL PASSGNTTEL14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM15:0415:0600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK15:0415:0600:02HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK15:0515:0600:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK15:0415:0600:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
57309TEL GNT PASSTELGNT--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI15:2215:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN15:3615:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67257OGL TEL MEMUOGLTEL15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR16:0416:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS16:1216:1300:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77227RAL TEL DMURALTEL16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC16:3416:3500:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77228TEL RAL DMUTELRAL--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC16:3316:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS16:3916:4000:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67258TEL GNT MEMUTELGNT--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI17:0917:1000:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP17:0917:1000:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR17:2417:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77285GNT TENALI MEMUGNTTEL17:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77286TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP18:0318:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE18:5718:5800:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV18:5718:5800:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77229RAL GNT DMURALGNT18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57651SC RAL PASSENGESCRAL18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR19:0319:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY19:3819:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN19:4619:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE19:4619:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN20:1220:1300:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77287BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL20:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77288TEL GNT MEMUTELGNT--20:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPVSKPYPR20:3020:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ20:4920:5000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP21:0021:2200:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL21:3521:3700:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY21:4421:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57315GNT TEL PASSGNTTEL21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC22:0422:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC22:0622:0800:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY22:0922:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY22:0922:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57619RAL SC FASTPASSRALSC22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI22:2722:2800:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57302TEL RAL PASSTELRAL--22:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB23:1523:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS23:5223:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 137 / Found: 137)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :