ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TITAVALA (TLA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96651CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA00:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95425CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA00:2000:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96653CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA00:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96655CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA01:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96657CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA01:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA01:5301:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96602TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--04:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96604TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--04:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96501TLA ASN LOCALTLAASO--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96606TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96503KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO05:4005:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA05:5105:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96502ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96601VVH TLA LOCALVVHTLA06:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--06:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96603VVH TLA LOCALVVHTLA06:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96505TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO06:3106:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--06:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL06:4806:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO06:5106:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:0607:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96605CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA07:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM--07:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96607CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA07:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--07:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96609CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96511KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO08:1608:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96614TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--08:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96611CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--09:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96508ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96613TNA TLA LOCALTNATLA09:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96616TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA--09:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96512ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM10:2210:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO10:3810:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM--10:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--10:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA11:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM11:0611:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96620TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--11:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96615CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA11:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:3211:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--11:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA12:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--12:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA12:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96515TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO12:3812:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96626TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96617CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--13:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA13:0113:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96619CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--13:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96516ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA13:3713:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96621CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--13:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTCSTMKSRA13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96623CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM14:2814:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--14:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTNAKSRA14:4914:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96625CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA14:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO15:1315:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96627CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA15:3615:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM15:3915:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96629CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--15:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96631CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA16:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM16:3316:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA16:3316:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--16:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96633CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA17:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--17:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96635CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA17:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM17:2117:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--17:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO17:4317:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM17:4517:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKSRATNA17:5617:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96637CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTTLADR--18:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM--18:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96518ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO18:3718:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95611CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA18:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO18:5418:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96640TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA--19:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95613CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA19:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--19:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95615CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA20:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM20:0320:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--20:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96639CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA20:3420:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--20:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95617CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA20:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95619CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA21:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--21:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96641CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA21:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM--22:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95423CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96643CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM22:1622:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96654TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96645CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96656TLA DR LOCALTLADR--22:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96521CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO23:0123:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96647CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA23:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96658TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA--23:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM23:3123:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96649CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA23:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96660TLA CLA LOCALTLACLA--23:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96524ASO KYN LOCALASOKYN23:5223:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 157 / Found: 157)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :