ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:43 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TUMSAR ROAD (TMR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC02:5602:5800:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP03:0503:0700:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08588G TMR PASSGTMR03:15----XXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08586G TMR PASSGTMR03:45----XXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78811TMR TRDI DEMUTMRTRDI--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:0105:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:0105:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58817TMR TRDI PASSDGGTRDI03:0505:4502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78812TRDI TMR DEMUTRDITMR07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68713G ITR MEMUGITR07:2907:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSITRR09:1009:1300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58816TIRODI ITWARI PASSTRDIITR09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68743G ITR MEMUGITR10:2510:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78813TMR TRDI DEMUTMRTRDI--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG10:4010:4200:02HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT10:5610:5700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM11:1111:1300:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH11:2211:2400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68714ITR G MEMUITRG12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH12:2712:2900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM12:3312:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN13:2813:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78814TRDI TMR DEMUTRDITMR13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08585TMR G PASSTMRG--14:00--XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE14:1414:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58815ITWARI TIRODI PASSITRTRDI15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM15:3115:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68715G ITR MEMUGITR15:5415:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68744ITR G MEMUITRG16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP16:0316:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI17:2617:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA18:1018:1200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSRITR18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH19:0619:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58818TRDI TMR PASSTRDIDGG18:5519:3500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68716ITR G MEMUITRG19:5920:0100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR20:0120:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM20:3820:4000:02HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08587TMR G PASSTMRG--21:00--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :