ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:16:39 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TIRUVALLUR (TRL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
43253MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL00:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM00:3400:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43255MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL00:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS02:2302:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43801MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ02:3502:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22650YERCAUD EXPEDMAS02:5402:5500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43202TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43402AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS04:1904:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS04:2804:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43932AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY04:3404:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43802AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB04:3404:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43201MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43501MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT05:0605:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43404AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43852TRL PON LOCALTRLPON--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43204TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16022KAVERI EXPRESSMYSMAS05:3405:3500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43803MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ05:4505:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43921TRL KBT LOCALTRLKBT--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43206TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43406AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43401MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43902KBT MAS LOCALKBTMAS06:1806:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43203MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43502TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43208TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43701MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66016AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16057SAPTHAGIRI EXPMASTPTY06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43205MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43403MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ07:1207:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43408AJJ MAS FASTAJJMAS07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43210TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43504TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43934AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43761VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43703MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43831AVD TRL LOCALAVDTRL07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43410AJJ MAS FASTAJJMAS07:4907:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43405MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43212TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66022TPTY MAS MEMUTPTYMAS07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16090YELAGIRI EXPRESSJTJMAS07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43207MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43214TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43861ENR TRL LOCALENRTRL08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43216TRL MAS FASTTRLMAS--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43503MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT08:1508:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43804AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB08:1908:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43936AJJ VLCY FASTAJJVLCY08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66015MAS TPTY MEMUMASTPTY08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66018VLR MSB MEMUVLRMSB08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43218TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43412AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43209MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16204TPTY MAS EXPRESTPTYMAS09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
43220TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43211MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43414AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43222TRL MAS FASTTRLMAS--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43407MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ09:3209:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43942TRT VLCY LOCALTRTVLCY09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43213MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43224TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43409MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ10:1710:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43215MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43506TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66047MAS TPTY PASSMASTPTY10:3910:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43226TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43217MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43702TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43762TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43219MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43705MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43505MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT11:0911:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43763VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43228TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66008AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43901MAS KBT LOCALMASKBT11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43842AJJ AVD LOCALAJJAVD11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43230TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43411MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43912KBT MSB LOCALKBTMSB12:1412:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43952KBT VLCY LOCALKBTVLCY12:1412:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16054MADRAS EXPRESSTPTYMAS12:2812:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43418AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43221MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43507MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43232TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43903MAS KBT LOCALMASKBT13:0713:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12610CHENNAI EXPRESSSBCMAS13:2313:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43223MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43941VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT13:3413:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43704TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43764TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43904KBT MAS LOCALKBTMAS13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43413MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ13:5713:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56001MAS AJJ PASSMASAJJ13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43508TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS14:0414:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12609BANGALORE EXPMASSBC14:0414:0500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43420AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43707MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43765VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43225MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43234TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16053TIRUPATHI EXPMASTPTY14:4914:5000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43415MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ14:5214:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43236TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43227MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43510TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS15:2915:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43509MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT15:3215:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43238TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43805MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43931VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43229MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66048TPTY MAS PASSTPTYMMCC15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43240TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43231MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43422AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS16:1416:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43512TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS16:2416:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43511MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT16:3716:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43242TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43709MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43767VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43938AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43808AJJ MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSB16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43806AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43244TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43233MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43841AVD AJJ LOCALAVDAJJ17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66009MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16203TIRUPATHY EXPMASTPTY17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
43246TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43424AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43851PON TRL LOCALPONTRL17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43514TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43235MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43419MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43706TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43766TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43248TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43237MAS TRT LOCALMASTRL18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43421MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43768TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43708TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66011MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16089YELGIRI EXPMASJTJ18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43426AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43239MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43513MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT18:4518:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66014TPTY MAS MEMUTPTYMAS18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66017MSB VLR MEMUMSBVLR18:5418:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43250TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43516TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43711MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43241MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43425MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43821MSB TRT FASTMSBTRT19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43943VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43933VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ19:2019:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43428AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43252TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43243MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43710TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43770TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43427MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ19:4719:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66021MAS TPTY MEMUMASTPTY19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43245MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43254TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43430AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43515MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43429MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ20:0920:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16058SAPTAGIRI EXPTPTYMAS20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66010AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS20:2920:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43771VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43713MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43433MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43256TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43258TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43431MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43434AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43773VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43715MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43518TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43517MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT21:2221:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43832TRL AVD LOCALTRLAVD--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16021KAVERI EXPRESSMASMYS21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43247MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43260TRL MAS LOCALTRLMAS--21:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43436AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43249MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43435MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ22:1222:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43438AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43844AJJ AVD LOCALAJJAVD22:2922:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43520TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS22:3922:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56002AJJ MAS PASSAJJMAS22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43251MAS TRL LOCALMASTRL22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43437MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ23:1723:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22649YERCAUD EXPRESSMASED23:2423:2500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
66013MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ23:5323:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 206 / Found: 206)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :