ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EXVSGYPR02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06541YPR PVR EXPYPRPVR03:0003:1500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPMYSSUR04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMASBCKOP05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56501HUBLI PASSBZAUBL05:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12726INTERCITY EXPDWRSBC05:4006:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57273UBL TIRUPATI PAUBLTPTY--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17313MAS HUBLI EXPMASUBL06:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPMRJUBL06:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
06919UBL BJP PASS SPLUBLBJP--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU06:2506:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII06:2506:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT06:2506:3500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB06:2506:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12777KOCHUVELI EXPUBLKCVL--06:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPMASVSG06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56516UBL SBC PASSUBLSBC--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17320SC UBL EXPSCUBL07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17301MYS DHARWAD EXPMYSDWR07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51412HUBLI BELLARY PASSUBLBAY--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCGVSG08:5009:0000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG08:5009:0000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56915JRU UBL PASSJRUUBL09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56914UBL SBC PASSUBLSBC--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56903SUR DHARWAR PASSURDWR09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
56902DWR UBL PASSDWRUBL09:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56922BGM UBL PASSBGMUBL09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56911JRU HPT PASSSBCUBL10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56909HOSPET PASSRSBCUBL10:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16592HAMPI EXPMYSUBL10:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL11:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCGUBL11:20----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL11:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGKCG12:2012:3000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH12:2012:3000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSUBLMRJ--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY12:3012:4000:10HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12778HUBLI EXPKCVLUBL12:40----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS12:3012:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN12:3012:4000:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56906UBL SUR PASSUBLSUR--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56273ASK UBL PASSASKUBL13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12079JANSHATABDI EXPSBCUBL13:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLKCG--13:30--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYBKOP13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12080JAN SHATABDI EXUBLSBC--14:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56905SUR UBL PASSSURUBL14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11423SUR HUBLI EXPSURUBL14:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
17315VELANKANNI EXPVSGVLNK14:3014:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11424SOLAPUR EXPRESSUBLSUR--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
51419MRJ UBL PASSMRJUBL15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN15:0015:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR15:1515:2000:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR15:1515:2000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR15:1515:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56274UBL ASK PASSUBLASK--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT--15:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOPHYB16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM--16:15--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC16:4516:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS17:0017:1000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC17:0017:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56912SBC FAST PSGNUBLSBC--17:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL17:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56921UBL BGM PASSUBLBGM--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR18:1018:2000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16591HAMPI EXPRESSUBLMYS--18:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56904DWR SUR PASSENGDWRSUR18:1518:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
56913SBC UBL PASSSBCUBL18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56916UBL JRU PASSUBLJRU--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56907UBL DWR PASSUBLDWR--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME19:2519:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
51411BAY DWR PASSBAYDWR19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06920BJP UBL PASS SPLBJPUBL20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS20:1520:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPVSGMAS20:1520:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMAS--20:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPUBLSC--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56515SBC UBL PASSSBCUBL20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57274TPTY UBL PASSTPTYUBL21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12725INTERCITY EXPSBCDWR21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17302DWR MYSORE EXPDWRMYS21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM21:4021:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG21:4021:5000:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXKOPSBC22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02779VSG SBC LINK EXVSGSBC22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17321UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT--22:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06542PVR YPR SPLPVRYPR22:2522:3500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR22:2522:3500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR22:2522:3500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51458DWR HUBLI PASSDWRUBL22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXPSURMYS22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSUBLMRJ--23:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06948UBL VSG LINK EXUBLVSG--23:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
56502UBL BZA PASSRUBLBZA--23:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17309YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG23:4023:5000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17316VLNK VSG EXPVLNKVSG23:4023:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 106 / Found: 106)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :