ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:39 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANDAL JN (UDL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH00:1600:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM00:4100:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP01:3601:5600:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC02:1002:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG02:2902:3100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ02:2902:3100:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME02:3002:3100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA03:0503:0900:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA03:1503:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA03:1503:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN05:2005:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN05:2505:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53529UDL RPH PASSUDLRPH--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH05:5605:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:1206:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73532SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN06:2906:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73539UDL JSME DEMUUDLJSME--06:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC07:0007:0200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH07:1007:1100:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH07:2907:3100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE07:4607:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH07:5507:5800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73531UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN08:1008:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY08:1608:1800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG08:1608:1800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT08:1608:1800:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS08:5008:5200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS08:5008:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN09:1309:1400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN09:2609:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA09:4409:4600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP10:2210:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53530RPH UDL PASSRPHUDL11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH11:3311:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73534SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR12:4812:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ13:0313:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA13:0313:0500:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN13:1813:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73533UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN14:3114:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT14:4214:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH14:5514:5600:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH15:3915:4100:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE16:4017:0500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53535UDL SNT PASSUDLSNT--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:2017:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR17:3717:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH18:0118:0200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73538JSME UDL DEMUJSMEUDL18:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73536SNT UDL DEMUSNTUDL18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73537UDL SNT DEMUUDLSNT--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN19:3219:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH19:5019:5300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN20:2420:2500:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN20:4020:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63528ASN DGR MEMUASNDGR20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN21:2221:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH21:2721:3500:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53538SNT UDL PASSSNTUDL21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ21:3522:0500:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN22:1622:1900:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH22:3022:3300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63527DGR ASN MEMUDGRASN22:3822:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 82 / Found: 82)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :