ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:17:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP--00:20--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA--00:20--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19328UDZ RATLAM EXPUDZRTM--01:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ02:45----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ03:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP--06:00--YYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ07:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ07:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52927MEWAR FAST PASSUDZADIJ--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59605COR UDZ PASSCORUDZ08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ08:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ08:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19944ADI UDZ EXPRESSADIJUDZ09:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59604UDZ AII PASSUDZAII--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59835NMH UDZ PASSNMHUDZ11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59836UDZ NMH PASSUDZNMH--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ15:55----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59603AII UDZ PASSAIIUDZ17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12982CHETAK EXPUDZDEE--17:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19943UDZ ADIJ MG EXPRESSUDZADIJ--17:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM--18:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
52928MEWAR FAST PASSADIJUDZ19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19329VEER BHUMI EXPINDBUDZ19:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59606UDZ COR PASUDZCOR--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM--20:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXUDZINDB--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ21:30----YYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS--21:35--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS--21:35--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ--22:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXPRTMUDZ23:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :