ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESKLKSVDK03:2803:3000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ04:1004:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK06:0506:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54652UHP JAT PASSUHPJAT--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74906UHP JAT DMUUHPJAT--08:05--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP08:55----YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
74909PTK UHP DMUPTKUHP09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA09:3809:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI09:3809:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS09:3809:4000:02HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM09:3809:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI10:4810:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54651JAT UHP PASSJATUHP12:10----YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP12:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP13:30----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA--14:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK14:4014:4500:05HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK14:4314:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK14:4314:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK14:4014:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK14:4514:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI15:0515:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74910UHP PTK DMUUHPPTK--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK16:0816:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK16:0816:1000:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK16:0816:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK16:0516:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB--16:15--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP17:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54653JAT UHP PASSJATUHP17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE--18:00--YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54654UHP JAT PASSUHPJAT--18:25--YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74907JAT UHP DMUJATUHP19:05----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI--20:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK21:4821:5000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS22:2322:2500:02HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA22:2322:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE22:2322:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN22:2322:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP22:2322:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :