ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 00:43:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64483KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB00:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04924CDG GKP SPECIALCDGGKP00:0200:1000:08HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG00:0200:1000:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC00:0200:1000:08HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN00:3800:4800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR00:4500:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04409DLI SVDK SPLDLISVDK00:5001:0000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04427DLI SVDK EXPDLISVDK00:5001:0000:10HYXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04974FZR DBG SPLFZRDBG01:0001:0500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
24156UHP ALD EXPUHPALD01:0001:1000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP01:0501:1000:05HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE01:1501:2000:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04998BTI BSB SPLBTIBSB01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR01:4001:5200:12HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR02:0302:1000:07HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR02:0302:1000:07HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH02:0002:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR02:1802:2500:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR02:1802:2500:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05541DBG UMB UNRESV SPLDBGUMB02:30----XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12207JAMMU GARIB RATKGMJAT02:2502:3300:08HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB02:2502:3500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB02:2502:3500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO02:5003:0000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04502NLDM LKO SPLNLDMLKO03:0503:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI03:0003:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR02:5503:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVTSVDK03:1503:2500:10HXXYXXXYXXXXXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT03:1503:2500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP03:1503:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN03:1703:2500:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG03:3003:3700:07HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG03:3003:3700:07HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR03:4503:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05542UMB DBG UNRESV SPLUMBDBG--04:00--XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04111ALD JAT SPLALDJAT04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT04:0004:0500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB04:0004:1000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG03:5004:1200:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR04:1004:2000:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP04:1004:2000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRKLK03:5504:2700:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK03:5504:2700:32HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
09003BCT JUC AC SPLBCTJUC04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64482UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW03:5504:4500:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT05:0505:1000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
24155ALD UHP EXPALDUHP05:0505:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR05:0505:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14525SGNR INTERCITYUMBSGNR--05:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05718JUC KIR SPECIALJUCKIR05:0505:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04501LKO NLDM SF SPLLKONLDM05:2005:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP05:1705:2500:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH05:1705:2500:08HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY05:1705:2500:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY05:1705:2500:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP05:1705:2500:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14522UMB DLI EXPUMBDLI--05:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT05:4005:4800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT05:4005:4800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT05:4005:4800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT05:4005:4800:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT05:4005:4800:08HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64521UMB LDH MEMUUMBLDH--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG05:5006:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG05:5006:0000:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
64562UMB DLI MEMUUMBDLI--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLBDTSJAT05:5806:0300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
04112JAT ALD SPLJATALD05:5506:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
64515UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09022JAT BDTS SPLJATBDTS06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
54757UMB SGNR PASSUMBSGNR--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
04921SRE UMB MEMU SPLSREUMB06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS06:3006:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14606JAT HW EXPJATHW06:3006:4000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK06:4206:5000:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64532UMB DLI EMUUMBPNP--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64501SRE UMB MEMUSREUMB07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64546UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64563UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12006KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS07:3307:3800:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
54557UMB PTA PASSUMBPTA--07:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB07:55----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR07:5508:0000:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR07:5508:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK07:5508:0500:10HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK07:5508:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK07:5508:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK07:5508:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP08:0508:1000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC08:0508:1000:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
64541PNP UMB PASSPNPUMB08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64523UMB LDH MEMUUMBLDH--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG08:3008:4200:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU08:4008:4500:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS08:3008:4500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64511SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM08:3008:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBSVDK08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG09:0709:1500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04402SVDK ANVT SPLSVDKANVT09:1009:2000:10HYXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
54304KLK DLI PASSKLKDLI09:1309:3000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64514NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR09:2009:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14795EKTA EXPRESSBNWKLK09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEEKLK09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR09:5509:5700:02HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLSASR09:5509:5700:02HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74646JUC UMB DMUJUCUMB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA10:0510:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA10:0510:1500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA10:0510:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL10:0510:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL10:1510:2000:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
74994UMB KKDE DEMUUMBKKDE--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14712SGNR HW EXPSGNRHW10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK10:5010:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02171CSTM JAT AC SPLCSTMJAT10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK10:5010:5800:08HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12064UHL HW LINK JSHUHLHW08:3011:0502:35HXYXYXXYXXXXXXX2S
12054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW10:5511:0500:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
54541MTC UMB PASSMTCUMB11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT11:1511:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22429DLI PTK SF EXPDLIPTK11:1511:2000:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
04973DBG FZR SPLDBGFZR11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC11:2511:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64545KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64517UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM--11:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22706JAT TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB11:4011:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG11:4011:5000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU11:4011:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64502UMB SRE MEMUUMBSRE--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR12:0512:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDICDGNDLS12:4012:4200:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG12:3012:4200:12HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12527RMR CDG SF EXPRMRCDG12:3012:4200:12HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
54551UMB BTI PASSUMBBTI--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54552BTI UMB PASSBTIUMB12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM12:5013:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR12:5013:0000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR12:5013:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS12:3513:0500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74992AADR UMB DEMUAADRUMB13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS12:0513:0501:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT12:5513:0500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ13:0013:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT12:5513:1000:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR13:2013:2500:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04923GKP CDG SPLGKPCDG13:2013:2500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74993KKDE UMB DEMUKKDEUMB13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22430PTK DLI SF EXPPTKDLI13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP13:4513:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR14:0514:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02172JAT CSTM SPLJATCSTM14:0514:1000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74991UMB AADR DEMUUMBAADR--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09004JUC BCT AC SPLJUCBCT14:2014:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74645UMB JUC DMUUMBJUC--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54532UMB KLK PASSKLKUMB14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR14:4014:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04997BSB BTI SPLBSBBTI14:5014:5500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR14:5015:0500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK14:4015:1500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK14:4015:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH15:0515:2000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG15:0515:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05717KIR JUC SPECIALKIRJUC15:1515:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG15:1515:2500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKINDB15:3515:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM15:2015:5000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64516NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR15:4515:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54553UMB DUI PASSUMBDUI--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64548UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG16:1016:1500:05HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54542UMB MTC PASSUMBMTC--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR16:2516:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG16:2516:4200:17HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG16:2516:4200:17HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL16:2516:4200:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR16:4716:5200:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR16:4716:5200:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP16:4716:5500:08HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12528CDG RMR SF EXPCDGRMR16:4017:0000:20HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG17:0017:1000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG17:0017:1000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC17:1517:2500:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14711HW SGNR EXPHWSGNR17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG17:3017:3500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR17:4117:5000:09HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR17:4717:5500:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR17:4717:5500:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS17:5018:0000:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA17:5018:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI17:5018:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL18:0718:2000:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12063HW UHL LINK JSHHWUHL17:4118:2000:39HYXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
64512NLDM SRE MEMUNLDMSRE18:1018:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA18:1518:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54531UMB KLK PASSUMBKLK--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKLKDEE18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14796EKTA EXPRESSKLKBNW18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54558PTA UMB PASSPTAUMB18:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR18:3018:4000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT18:3018:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64522LDH UMB MEMULDHUMB18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64513SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM18:2518:5500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14521DLI UMB EXPDLIUMB19:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64547KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLIUMB19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64504UMB SRE MEMUUMBSRE--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54758SGNR UMB PASSSGNRUMB19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64564NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK19:5519:5800:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED19:5820:0800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB19:5820:0800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64524LDH UMB MEMULDHUMB20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK20:1820:3000:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12030SWARNA SHTBDIASRNDLS20:3020:3200:02HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS20:3020:3200:02HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
14605HW JAT EXPHWJAT20:3020:4000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI20:3020:4000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64543PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04922UMB SRE MEMU SPLUMBSRE--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64542UMB PNP MEMUUMBPNP--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14526UMB INTERCITYSGNRUMB20:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64518NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP21:1021:1500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII21:3021:4000:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLSCDG21:5822:0000:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK21:2522:0800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR22:0022:1800:18HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP22:0822:2000:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP22:0822:2000:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04917SRE BEAS SPLSREBEAS22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG22:2022:3700:17HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22356CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA22:3322:4500:12HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA22:3322:4500:12HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU--22:45--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64481PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54556BTI UMB PASSBTIUMB23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME23:1523:4500:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKSGNR23:1523:4500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME22:4023:4501:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04410SVDK DLI SPLSVDKDLI23:4523:5500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA23:4523:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04428SVDK DLI SPLSVDKDLI23:4523:5500:10HXYXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 307 / Found: 307)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :