ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BOBBILI (VBL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKPDURG00:2800:3300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI00:3600:3800:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI01:2801:3000:02HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP03:1203:1400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EBBSJNRD03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP05:4205:4400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASSVSKPR05:4305:4800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP06:0206:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78511VBL SALR RAIL BUSVBLSALR--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP06:0206:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN06:1306:1500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58503RGDA VSKP PASSRGDAVSKP06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP06:5106:5300:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT06:5606:5800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC07:2607:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS07:2607:2800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78512SALR VBL RAIL BUSSALRVBL07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR07:3307:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
78513VBL SALR RAIL BUSVBLSALR--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM08:1508:2000:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURGVSKP08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
78514SALR VBL RAIL BUSSALRVBL09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58538VSKP KRPU PASSVSKPKRPU09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXPKRPUVSKP10:0510:0700:02HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78515VBL SALR RAIL BUSVBLSALR--10:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT10:4410:4600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58537KRPU VSKP PASSKRPUVSKP11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA11:2011:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
78516SALR VBL RAIL BUSSALRVBL12:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP12:2412:2600:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78517VBL SALR RAIL BUSVBLSALR--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP15:5515:5700:02HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18512VSKP KRPU INT EVSKPKRPU16:2016:2200:02HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED16:5817:0000:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
78518SALR VBL RAIL BUSSALRVBL17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78519VBL SALR RAIL BUSVBLSALR--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN17:3017:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA17:3017:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA17:3217:3500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58527R VSKP PASSRVSKP17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78520SALR VBL RAIL BUSSALRVBL18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58504VSKP RGDA PASSVSKPRGDA19:2819:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY20:3820:4000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKPKRBA21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA22:4022:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18438BWIP BBS LINK EJNRDBBS23:4023:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :