ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIRAR (VR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91180VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--00:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--00:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91187CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTNDB00:2600:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI00:2600:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
91189ADH VR LOCALADHVR00:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR01:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALCCGVR01:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT02:4102:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--03:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--03:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59009VR BH PASSVRBH--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--04:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93001VR DRD EMUVRDRD--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69143VR SJN MEMUVRSJN--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--04:58--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93003VR DRD EMUVRDRD--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALVRCCG--05:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--05:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--05:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBAVR05:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--05:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90009BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR05:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90011BYR VR LOCALBYRVR05:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--05:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69147VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90092VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--05:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--05:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBAVR05:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALCCGVR05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90116VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR06:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90025BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR06:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69157DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59044DRD VR PASSDRDVR06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--06:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90027ADH VR LOCALADHVR06:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90138VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--06:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90043BYR VR LOCALBYRVR06:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--06:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--06:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69164DRD PNVL MEMUDRDPNVL06:4106:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93005CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD06:4406:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--06:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--06:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBVIVR06:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90182VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--07:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71082DI BSR DMUDIBOR07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--07:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--07:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR07:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93002DRD BVI EMUDRDBVI07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90083BYR VR LOCALBYRVR07:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLVRCCG--07:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59047VR ST PASSVRST--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--07:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90234VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--07:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90246VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--07:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALCCGVR07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59024BL BCT PASSBLBCT07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--07:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
90125CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR08:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--08:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90276VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--08:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:21----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--08:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69148DRD VR MEMUDRDVR08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--08:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90292VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93007BVI DRD EMUBVIDRD08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93004DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG08:3608:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBAVR08:41----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90163BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR08:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90314VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--08:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--08:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--09:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90336VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--09:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69149VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90354VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--09:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--09:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR09:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90366VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71088BOR BSR DEMUBORBSR09:2709:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR09:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--09:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--09:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
92010VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--09:42--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93006DRD BVI EMUDRDBVI09:4609:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSSTVR09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--09:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--10:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90416VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--10:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--10:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90285BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--10:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59045VAPI PASSBDTSVAPI10:3810:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69158DRD VR MEMUDRDVR10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--10:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR10:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90460VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--10:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADHVR11:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93009BVI DRD EMUBVIDRD11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--11:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--11:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93008DRD VR LOCALDRDVR11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--11:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59039VR BL MEMUVRBL--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93011CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD11:2611:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR11:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--11:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90494VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--11:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--11:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--11:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--11:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBVIVR11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69159VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--11:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--11:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADHVR12:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR12:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90524VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--12:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--12:14--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93013VIRAR DRD MEMUVRDRD--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--12:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR12:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69150DRD VR MEMUDRDVR12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--12:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--12:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--12:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--12:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--12:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--13:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--13:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90582VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--13:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69155VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI13:1813:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR13:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--13:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90598VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--13:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR13:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--13:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBVIVR13:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90533CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--13:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93010DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG13:5413:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI14:0314:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90549CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:13----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90634VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADHVR14:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR14:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:29--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92018VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--14:34--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93012DRD VR LOCALDRDVR14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR14:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90666VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--14:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--14:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93015VIRAR DRD MEMUVRDRD--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--15:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90692VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--15:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--15:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69160DRD DDR MEMUDRDDDR15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR15:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90706VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--15:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR15:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90730VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--16:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--16:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59040VAPI VR PASSVAPIVR16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBVIVR16:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--16:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--16:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR16:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93017CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90778VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--16:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--16:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--16:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR16:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR16:53----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--16:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--17:06--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59037VR ST PASSVRST--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--17:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTPLVR17:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
90743CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90850VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR17:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90860VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90874VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69145DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90745BVI VR LOCALBVIVR18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--18:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR18:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT18:0618:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
90767CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR18:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90884VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--18:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR18:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90888VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--18:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761ADH VR LOCALADHVR18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90896VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--18:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90906VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90912VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR18:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--18:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69156DRD VR MEMUDRDVR18:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90924VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--18:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90928VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADHVR18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93016DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG--18:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90807BVI VR LOCALBVIVR18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--18:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR19:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--19:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--19:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--19:17--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90823BVI VR LOCALBVIVR19:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829ADH VR LOCALADHVR19:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59023BCT BL PASSBCTBL19:2219:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90978VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--19:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90982VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--19:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59046BL BDTS PASSBLBDTS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--19:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR19:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALCCGVR19:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90992VR ADH FASTVRADH--19:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90996VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--19:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92026VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--19:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLCCGVR19:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--19:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR--20:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR20:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91030VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--20:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93018DRD CCG FAST LOCALDRDCCG20:2620:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91032VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--20:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUPNVLDRD20:3320:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR20:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--20:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--20:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90953BVI VR LOCALBVIVR20:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI20:5220:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
90969CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90955BVI VR LOCALBVIVR20:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69162DRD DDR MEMUDRDDDR20:5820:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR21:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91070VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69163VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91078VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59010BH VR PASSBHVR21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91098VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--21:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR21:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92030VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--21:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--21:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91104VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--21:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93020DRD VR LOCALDRDVR22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG--22:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBVIVR22:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--22:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALCCGVR22:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91126VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--22:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69144SJN VR MEMUSJNVR22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADHVR22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91073BVI VR LOCALBVIVR22:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--22:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH--22:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALCCGVR22:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59043VR DRD MEMUVRDRD--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--22:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG--22:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR22:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADHVR23:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91156VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--23:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSSTVR23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH--23:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG--23:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69146DRD VR MEMUDRDVR23:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALBAVR23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91172VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA--23:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91161BVI VR LOCALBVIVR23:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR23:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91176VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI--23:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 440 / Found: 440)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :