ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 08:04:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH00:1000:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP00:1000:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838DHARTI-AABA EXPERSHTE00:4501:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS01:1001:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS01:1001:3000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE01:1001:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP01:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA01:3001:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM01:5002:1000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS01:5002:1000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC01:5002:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS01:5002:1000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI02:0002:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS02:0002:2000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS02:0002:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR02:1002:3000:20HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAKYQBNC02:1002:3000:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASSVSKPR--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08511JDB VSKP SPLJDBVSKP03:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH03:3003:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB03:4504:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS04:0004:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE04:1004:3000:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN04:1004:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC04:1004:3000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA04:1004:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ04:1004:3000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS04:1004:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12744TATA VSKP SF EXTATAVSKP04:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY04:3004:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ04:3004:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE04:3004:5000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP04:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP04:4005:0000:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI04:4005:0000:20HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT--05:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPTATAVSKP05:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58506VSKP GNPR PASSVSKPGNPR--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP05:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLTATAVSKP05:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFABNCKYQ05:1005:3000:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22888HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH05:1005:3000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESMASSRC05:1005:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
82646MAS SRC SUVIDHAMASSRC05:1005:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE05:3505:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS05:3505:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS05:3505:5500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS05:3505:5500:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC05:3505:5500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ05:3505:5500:20HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM--06:25--YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22204VSKP DURONTO ESCVSKP06:35----YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:1506:3500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI06:1506:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP06:1506:3500:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR06:1506:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM06:1506:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP06:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58538VSKP KRPU PASSVSKPKRPU--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP07:00----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP07:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58501VSKP KRDL PASVSKPKRDL--07:05--YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSL2S
00501VSKP ARK PASSVSKPARK--07:05--YYYYYYY1AXXXXXXX
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17242LINK EXPRESSVSKPNS--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67291VZM VSKP MEMUVZMVSKP07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS07:1507:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP07:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS--07:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP07:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67294VSKP PSA MEMUVSKPPSA--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS07:5508:2000:25HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP08:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN--08:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM--08:20--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP08:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP08:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA08:0508:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP08:3008:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC08:3008:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH08:3008:5000:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH08:3008:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57264NS VSKP PASSRNSVSKP08:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57229MTM VSKP PASSRMTMVSKP08:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT--09:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI--09:05--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP08:5509:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP08:5509:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58503RGDA VSKP PASSRGDAVSKP09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78531PSA VSKP DEMUPSAVSKP09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57255COA VSKP PASSCOAVSKP09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS09:3009:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC09:3009:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR09:3009:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI-AABA EXPHTEERS09:3009:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR09:3009:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR09:3009:5000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12754NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP10:15----XYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP10:15----XYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP10:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP10:1510:3500:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12756NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP10:1510:3500:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS10:2510:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS10:2510:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR10:4011:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP11:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECTPTYVSKP11:00----XYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP11:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP11:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58526VSKP PSA PASSVSKPPSA--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURGVSKP11:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH11:4012:0000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS11:4012:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS11:4012:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG11:4012:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY11:4012:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH11:4012:0000:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP12:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXPKRPUVSKP12:20----XXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA--12:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY12:3012:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG12:3012:5000:20HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR12:3012:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC12:4513:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP13:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS13:1513:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL13:2013:4000:20HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLVSKPYPR--13:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18512VSKP KRPU INT EVSKPKRPU--13:50--XYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS13:5014:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS14:0514:2500:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC14:0514:2500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR14:0514:2500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC14:0514:2500:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ14:0514:2500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP14:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP14:35----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALSRCMAS14:1514:4500:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSLX
22819INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP14:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM--15:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08354VM VSKP EXPVMVSKP15:15----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22820INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG14:5015:3000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA15:1515:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58537KRPU VSKP PASSKRPUVSKP15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA15:1515:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN15:1515:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC15:0515:5000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC15:0515:5000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC15:3015:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC15:0515:5000:45HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC15:0515:5000:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH15:5516:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58525PSA VSKP PASSPSAVSKP16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67295RJY VSKP MEMURJYVSKP16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58504VSKP RGDA PASSVSKPRGDA--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67293PSA VSKP MEMUPSAVSKP17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57256VSKP COA PASSVSKPCOA--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP17:30----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB--17:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA17:1517:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC17:1517:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08190VSKP TATA SPLVSKPTATA--17:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM17:3017:5000:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA--17:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18516VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA--17:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12743VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA--17:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM--17:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM17:3017:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP18:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17241LINK EXPNSVSKP18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67292VSKP VZM MEMUVSKPVZM--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP18:10----YXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67296VSKP RJY MEMUVSKPRJY--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP18:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
78532VSKP PSA DEMUVSKPPSA--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC--18:55--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS--18:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY18:4519:0500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS--19:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS18:4519:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY18:4519:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED--19:20--XXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBPYPR19:0019:2000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY19:1519:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY19:1519:3500:20HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY19:1519:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE19:1519:3500:20HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP19:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC--19:45--YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58505GNPR VSKP PASSGNPRVSKP19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKPKRBA--20:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57265VSKP NS PASSVSKPNS--20:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57230VSKP MTM PASSVSKPMTM--20:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC--20:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA20:2020:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12753VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED--20:45--XXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12755NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED20:2520:4500:20HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
00502ARK VSKP PASSARKVSKP20:45----YYYYYYY1AXXXXXXX
58502KRDL VSKP PASKRDLVSKP20:45----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSL2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY20:3520:5500:20HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE20:3520:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBP20:3520:5500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA20:3520:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82642KCVL GHY SUVIDHKCVLGHY20:3520:5500:20HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC20:3520:5500:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY20:3520:5500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58527R VSKP PASSRVSKP21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKPDURG--21:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82853VM SUVIDHA EXPVSKPVM--22:00--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP22:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH21:5022:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08512VSKP JDB SPLVSKPJDB--22:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECVSKPTPTY--22:25--XYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI22:0522:2500:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM22:1522:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR22:3022:5000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY--22:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC--23:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP22:4523:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM22:4523:0500:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM22:4523:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK22:4523:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY22:4523:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT--23:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY23:1523:3500:20HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY23:1523:3500:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR--23:50--XYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP23:50----XYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP--23:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH23:3523:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 245 / Found: 245)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :