ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - WANKANER JN (WKR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR00:0300:0800:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP00:3900:4100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRL01:0101:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSVRLADI01:5201:5400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP02:5702:5900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA03:4504:3200:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR06:0606:0800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA06:0706:0800:01HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC06:0906:1100:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79452MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST06:5006:5200:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST06:5006:5200:02HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI06:4307:0500:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
79441WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK07:2507:2700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK07:2507:2700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79442MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC09:0809:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79443RJT MORBI DMURJTMVI09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT09:3209:3400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS10:0510:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL10:4210:4300:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHAVG10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL11:0511:0700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR11:0711:0900:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79454RJT WKR DEMURJTWKR11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB11:1611:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH11:3311:3500:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH11:3311:3500:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19120SMNH ADI EXPSMNHADI11:5011:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA12:0212:0500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79453WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM12:2612:2800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA12:5012:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE12:5012:5200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE12:5012:5200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT13:1413:1600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79444MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19119ADI SMNH EXPADISMNH14:2214:2400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA14:3814:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP14:3814:4000:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP14:3814:4000:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79445WKR RJT DEMUWKRRJT--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ16:5717:0200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59503VG OKHA PASSVGOKHA17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT17:3817:3900:01HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79446MORBI WKRC DMUMVIWKR17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA17:4917:5100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM17:4917:5100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA18:4519:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
79447WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE20:0720:0900:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP20:0720:0900:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79448MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM21:0821:1000:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA21:0821:1000:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT21:2921:3100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA21:2921:3100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79451WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC22:0822:1800:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB22:1522:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :