ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 21:17:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - WARDHA JN (WR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI00:0200:0500:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE00:3200:3500:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT00:3900:4200:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT01:3701:4000:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT01:3701:4000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT01:3701:4000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI02:3102:3400:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP06:1306:1600:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ04:1507:1503:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51195WR BPQ PASSWRBPQ--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12119AMI AJNI EXPAMIAJNI07:1307:1600:03HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG07:2507:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI07:4007:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN08:0008:0500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16125MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU08:0008:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP08:0408:0700:03HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP08:0408:0700:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP08:0408:0700:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM08:3208:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH08:3708:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC08:5709:0000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH09:2509:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB09:3009:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI09:3509:3800:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI09:3509:3800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI09:3509:3800:03HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51260NGP WR PASSNGPWR09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51262WR AMI PASSWRAMI--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM10:2510:2800:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:2510:2800:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL10:3010:3500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP10:3410:3700:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI10:4210:4500:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA10:4210:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB10:4210:4500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP12:0212:0500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE12:0212:0500:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI12:0512:0800:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE12:0512:0800:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR12:1012:1300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP12:1012:1300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI12:3212:3500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01013CSTM NAGPUR SPLCSTMNGP12:4512:4800:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG14:5214:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG14:5214:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT15:0215:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM15:3015:3300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI15:5215:5400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI15:5115:5400:03HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP16:0616:0900:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH16:2016:2300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST16:2716:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA SF EXBSPHAPA16:2716:3000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE16:4316:4600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT17:1017:1300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01014NGP CSTM SPLNGPCSTM17:2217:2500:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH17:2917:3200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51261AMI WR PASSAMIWR18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51259WR NGP PASSWRNGP--18:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM18:1718:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR19:0719:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII19:0719:1000:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12120AJNI AMI EXPAJNIAMI19:3219:3500:03HYYYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP19:3319:3600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI20:0420:0700:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI20:0420:0700:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI20:2420:2700:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP20:2820:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP20:2720:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI20:5020:5300:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51197BSL WR PASSBSLWR21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM21:1022:3501:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM22:1022:3500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS22:3522:3800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51198WR BSL PASSWRBSL--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS23:1523:1800:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC23:1523:1800:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 83 (Total Trains Found: 83)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :