Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - WARDHA JN (WR) 02-Oct-2014 05:47:38 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI00:0200:0500:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE00:3200:3500:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT00:3900:4200:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT01:3701:4000:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT01:3701:4000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT01:3701:4000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI02:3102:3400:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP06:1306:1600:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ04:1507:1503:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
51195WR BPQ PASSWRBPQ--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12119AMI AJNI EXPAMIAJNI07:1307:1600:03HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG07:2507:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI07:4007:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
16125MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU08:0008:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN08:0008:0500:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP08:0408:0700:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP08:0408:0700:03HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP08:0408:0700:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM08:3208:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH08:3708:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC08:5709:0000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH09:2509:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI09:3509:3800:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI09:3509:3800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI09:3509:3800:03HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
51260NGP WR PASSNGPWR09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51262WR AMI PASSWRAMI--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM10:2510:2800:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:2510:2800:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL10:3010:3500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP10:3410:3700:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB10:4210:4500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA10:4210:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI10:4210:4500:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
01236NGP PUNE SPECIANGPPUNE12:0312:0500:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S 
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE12:0212:0500:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP12:0212:0500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE12:0512:0800:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI12:0512:0800:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP12:1012:1300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR12:1012:1300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI12:3212:3500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01013CSTM NAGPUR SPLCSTMNGP12:4512:4800:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01017LTT NAGPUR SPLLTTNGP12:4512:4800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG14:5214:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG14:5214:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT15:0215:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM15:3015:3300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI15:5215:5400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI15:5115:5400:03HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP16:0616:0900:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
01453NGP UDHNA SPLNGPUDN16:0616:0900:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH16:2016:2300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST16:2716:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
09536BSP HAPA SPLBSPHAPA16:2716:3000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE16:4316:4600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT17:1017:1300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01014NGP CSTM SPLNGPCSTM17:2217:2500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01018NAGPUR LTT SPLNGPLTT17:2217:2500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH17:2917:3200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
51261AMI WR PASSAMIWR18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51259WR NGP PASSWRNGP--18:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM18:1718:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII19:0719:1000:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR19:0719:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12120AJNI AMI EXPAJNIAMI19:3219:3500:03HYYYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP19:3319:3600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE19:4219:4500:03HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX 
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI20:0420:0700:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
01454UDN NGP SPLUDNNGP20:1720:2000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI20:2420:2700:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09535HAPA BSP SF SPLHAPABSP20:2720:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP20:2820:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01235PUNE NAGPUR SPLPUNENGP20:3020:3200:02HXXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S 
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI20:5020:5300:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
51197BSL WR PASSBSLWR21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM22:1022:3500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM21:1022:3501:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS22:3522:3800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
51198WR BSL PASSWRBSL--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC23:1523:1800:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS23:1523:1800:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 87 (Total Trains Found: 87)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :