ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2016 19:55:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL KRMI SPL (01001)
PANVEL to KARMALI
PNVL KRMI SPL (01001)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 04/06/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNVL KRMI SPL (01001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ROHAROHA03:53 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)78
3MNIMANGAON04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)120
4KHEDKHED05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)215
5CHICHIPLUN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)257
6SGRSANGMESHWAR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)316
7RNRATNAGIRI06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)363
8KKWKANKAVALI08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)519
9KUDLKUDAL09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)558
10SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)587
11THVMTHIVIM10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)633
12KRMIKARMALI11:20 (Day 2)Destination657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :