ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Sep-2015 11:13:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator LTT MAO SPL (01001)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASL2SGN
Rs 1530Rs 1060Rs 390Rs 225Rs 210
Distance: 765 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 11/09/2015 to 29/09/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: LTT MAO SPL (01001)
Train Name (Number): LTT MAO SPL (01001)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:35 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE01:12 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL02:10 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)69
5ROHAROHA03:50 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)146
6MNIMANGAON04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)188
7VEERVEER04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)212
8KHEDKHED05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)284
9CHICHIPLUN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)325
10SVXSAVARDA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)351
11AVRDARAVALI ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)365
12SGRSANGMESHWAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)384
13RNRATNAGIRI08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)431
14ADVIADAVALI09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)475
15VIDVILAVADE09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)497
16RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)520
17VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)543
18NANNANDGAON ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)565
19KKWKANKAVALI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)587
20SNDDSINDHUDURG11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)612
21KUDLKUDAL11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)626
22ZARPZARAP11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)641
23SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)655
24MADRMADURE11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)666
25PERNPERNEM12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)686
26THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)701
27KRMIKARMALI12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)725
28MAOMADGAON14:10 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :