ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2015 13:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator CSTM MAO SPL (01001)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1520Rs 1055Rs 390Rs 210
Distance: 765 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 25/04/2015 to 02/05/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: CSTM MAO SPL (01001)
Train Name (Number): CSTM MAO SPL (01001)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:43 (Day 1)00:46 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE01:05 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL02:10 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)69
5ROHAROHA03:53 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)146
6MNIMANGAON04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)188
7KHEDKHED05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)284
8CHICHIPLUN05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)325
9RNRATNAGIRI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)431
10VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)543
11KKWKANKAVALI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)587
12KUDLKUDAL09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)626
13SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)655
14THVMTHIVIM10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)701
15KRMIKARMALI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)725
16MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 1)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :