ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 23:12:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator CSTM KRMI SPL (01001)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1465Rs 1015Rs 380Rs 205
Distance: 725 Kms.
Train has Limited Run from 16/12/2014 to 09/01/2015 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule of: CSTM KRMI SPL (01001)
Train Name (Number): CSTM KRMI SPL (01001)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR00:35 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE01:05 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL01:55 (Day 1)02:00 (Day 1)69
5ROHAROHA03:50 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)146
6CHICHIPLUN05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)325
7RNRATNAGIRI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)431
8KKWKANKAVALI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)587
9KUDLKUDAL09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)626
10KRMIKARMALI11:00 (Day 1)Destination725
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :