ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 22:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT SWV SPL (01045)
LOKMANYATILAK T to SAWANTWADI ROAD
LTT SWV SPL (01045)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 03/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT SWV SPL (01045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:33 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)53
4ROHAROHA08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)130
5MNIMANGAON08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)173
6KHEDKHED09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)268
7CHICHIPLUN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)309
8SVXSAVARDA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)335
9SGRSANGMESHWAR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)369
10RNRATNAGIRI12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)415
11VIDVILAVADE13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)481
12RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)504
13KKWKANKAVALI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)571
14SNDDSINDHUDURG15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)596
15KUDLKUDAL15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)610
16SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD16:00 (Day 1)Destination640
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :