ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 18:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM TEN SPECIA (01067)
MUMBAI CST to TIRUNELVELI
CSTM TEN SPECIA (01067)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18/12/2016 to 15/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSTM TEN SPECIA (01067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)34
4PNVLPANVEL19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)69
5ROHAROHA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)146
6KHEDKHED22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)284
7CHICHIPLUN22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)325
8RNRATNAGIRI01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)431
9KKWKANKAVALI02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)587
10KUDLKUDAL03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)626
11SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)655
12THVMTHIVIM04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)701
13KRMIKARMALI04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)725
14MAOMADGAON05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)765
15KAWRKARWAR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)847
16KTKUMTA07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)924
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1023
18UDUDUPI09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1115
19MULKMULKI09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)1161
20MAJNMANGALORE JN10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1196
21KGQKASARAGOD11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1247
22CANKANNUR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1333
23TLYTHALASSERY13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1354
24CLTKOZHIKODE14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1422
25TIRTIRUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1463
26SRRSHORANUR JN15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1508
27TCRTHRISUR16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1541
28AWYALUVA17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1595
29ERNERNAKULAM TOWN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1612
30KTYMKOTTAYAM19:37 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1675
31TRVLTIRUVALLA20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1700
32CNGRCHENGANNUR20:19 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)1709
33KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1730
34QLNKOLLAM JN21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1770
35TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL23:00 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1835
36NYYNEYYATTINKARA23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1852
37KZTKULITTHURAI23:56 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1873
38ERLERANIEL00:15 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)1887
39NJTNAGER COIL TOWN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1901
40VLYVALLIYUR01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1937
41TENTIRUNELVELI02:15 (Day 3)Destination1979
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :