ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 07:08:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN CSTM EXP (01068)
TIRUNELVELI to MUMBAI CST
TEN CSTM EXP (01068)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20/12/2016 to 17/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN CSTM EXP (01068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)43
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)79
4ERLERANIEL06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)92
5KZTKULITTHURAI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)107
6NYYNEYYATTINKARA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)128
7TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)145
8QLNKOLLAM JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)209
9KYJKAYANKULAM JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)250
10CNGRCHENGANNUR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)270
11TRVLTIRUVALLA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)280
12KTYMKOTTAYAM11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)305
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)367
14AWYALUVA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)384
15TCRTHRISUR14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)439
16SRRSHORANUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)472
17TIRTIRUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)517
18CLTKOZHIKODE16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)558
19TLYTHALASSERY17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)626
20CANKANNUR17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)647
21KGQKASARAGOD18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)732
22MAJNMANGALORE JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)784
23MULKMULKI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)819
24UDUDUPI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)865
25BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)957
26KTKUMTA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)1055
27KAWRKARWAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1132
28MAOMADGAON01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1214
29KRMIKARMALI02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)1254
30THVMTHIVIM02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1279
31SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)1324
32KUDLKUDAL03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)1353
33KKWKANKAVALI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)1393
34RNRATNAGIRI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1549
35CHICHIPLUN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1655
36KHEDKHED06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1696
37ROHAROHA09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1834
38PNVLPANVEL10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1911
39TNATHANE11:42 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1946
40DRDADAR12:12 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1970
41CSTMMUMBAI CST12:30 (Day 2)Destination1979
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :