ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NGP MAO SPL (01083)
NAGPUR to MADGAON
NGP MAO SPL (01083)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 25/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NGP MAO SPL (01083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)253
5SEGSHEGAON21:47 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)260
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)393
7MMRMANMAD JN02:25 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)577
8NKNASIK ROAD03:34 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)650
9IGPIGATPURI04:55 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)701
10KYNKALYAN JN07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)784
11PNVLPANVEL08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)821
12ROHAROHA10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)898
13KHEDKHED12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1035
14CHICHIPLUN12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1077
15RNRATNAGIRI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1183
16SNDDSINDHUDURG16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1363
17SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD16:44 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1407
18THVMTHIVIM17:12 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1453
19MAOMADGAON19:00 (Day 2)Destination1517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :