ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR SAINAGAR SPL (01135)
DADAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
DR SAINAGAR SPL (01135)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/12/2016 to 27/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DR SAINAGAR SPL (01135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
3KYNKALYAN JN22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)45
4IGPIGATPURI00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
5NKNASIK ROAD00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)179
6MMRMANMAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)252
7KPGKOPARGAON02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)295
8SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI03:51 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :