ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:29:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAINAGAR DR SPL (01136)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to DADAR
SAINAGAR DR SPL (01136)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03/12/2016 to 28/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SAINAGAR DR SPL (01136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KPGKOPARGAON09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)41
3MMRMANMAD JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)85
4NKNASIK ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)158
5IGPIGATPURI13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)208
6KYNKALYAN JN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)292
7TNATHANE15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)312
8DRDADAR16:00 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :