ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE AMI AC SPL (01239)
PUNE JN to AMRAVATI
PUNE AMI AC SPL (01239)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 11/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE AMI AC SPL (01239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)313
6JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)473
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)497
8AKAKOLA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)636
9BDBADNERA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)715
10AMIAMRAVATI03:15 (Day 2)Destination724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :