ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMI PUNE AC SPL (01240)
AMRAVATI to PUNE JN
AMI PUNE AC SPL (01240)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 12/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: AMI PUNE AC SPL (01240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMIAMRAVATISource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BDBADNERA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)10
3AKAKOLA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)89
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)228
5JLJALGAON JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
6MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)412
7KPGKOPARGAON20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)454
8ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)565
9DDDAUND JN01:05 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)649
10PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 2)Destination724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :