ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DD-NK-SPL TRAIN (01258)
DAUND JN to NASIK ROAD
DD-NK-SPL TRAIN (01258)
Running Days: SUN MON SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DD-NK-SPL TRAIN (01258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ANGAHMADNAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)84
3BAPBELAPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)151
4KPGKOPARGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)195
5MMRMANMAD JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)237
6LSLASALGAON11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)262
7ODHAODHA12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)299
8NKNASIK ROAD12:35 (Day 1)Destination310
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :