ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:31:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR MRJ SPL (01413)
SOLAPUR JN to MIRAJ JN
SUR MRJ SPL (01413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 09/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUR MRJ SPL (01413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MOMOHOL06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)33
3MAMADHA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)62
4KWVKURDUVADI07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)78
5MLBMODNIMB08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
6PVRPANDHARPUR08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)131
7SGLASANGOLA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)160
8MSDGMHASODA DONGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)181
9JTRDJATH ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)188
10DLGNDHALGAON10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)206
11KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
12SGRESULGARE10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)233
13ARAGARAG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)250
14MRJMIRAJ JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :