ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRJ SUR SPL (01414)
MIRAJ JN to SOLAPUR JN
MRJ SUR SPL (01414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 09/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MRJ SUR SPL (01414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2ARAGARAG15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)17
3SGRESULGARE16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)33
4KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)45
5DLGNDHALGAON16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)61
6JTRDJATH ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)79
7MSDGMHASODA DONGAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)86
8SGLASANGOLA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)107
9PVRPANDHARPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)136
10MLBMODNIMB18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)167
11KWVKURDUVADI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)189
12MAMADHA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)204
13MOMOHOL20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)234
14SURSOLAPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :