ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 15:49:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE MAO SPL (01425)
PUNE JN to MADGAON
PUNE MAO SPL (01425)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 24/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE MAO SPL (01425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)64
3PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)121
4ROHAROHA23:01 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)198
5KHEDKHED00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)335
6CHICHIPLUN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)377
7RNRATNAGIRI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)483
8KKWKANKAVALI04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)639
9KUDLKUDAL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)678
10THVMTHIVIM06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)753
11MAOMADGAON07:30 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :