ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 15:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO PUNE SPL (01430)
MADGAON to PUNE JN
MAO PUNE SPL (01430)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 28/03/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MAO PUNE SPL (01430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)65
3KUDLKUDAL21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)140
4KKWKANKAVALI22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)179
5RNRATNAGIRI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)335
6CHICHIPLUN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)441
7KHEDKHED02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)482
8ROHAROHA05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)620
9PNVLPANVEL06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)697
10LNLLONAVALA09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)753
11PUNEPUNE JN10:40 (Day 2)Destination817
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :