ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
PUNE JN to JABALPUR
PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 27/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE JBP SPL (01655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)497
7KNWKHANDWA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)620
8HDHARDA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)728
9ETITARSI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)804
10PPIPIPARIYA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)871
11NUNARSINGHPUR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)965
12MMLMADAN MAHAL06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)1045
13JBPJABALPUR06:15 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :