ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
JABALPUR to PUNE JN
JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)85
4PPIPIPARIYA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)553
9MMRMANMAD JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)737
10KPGKOPARGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)778
11ANGAHMADNAGAR22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)889
12DDDAUND JN01:05 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)973
13PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :