ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 12:16:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
JABALPUR to PUNE JN
JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 26/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP PUNE SPECIA (01656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)85
4PPIPIPARIYA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)553
9MMRMANMAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)737
10KPGKOPARGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)778
11ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)889
12DDDAUND JN02:15 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)973
13PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :