ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JABALPUR
BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 60 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/06/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BDTS JBP SUP SP (01705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)252
5BRCVADODARA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)381
6RTMRATLAM JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)642
7UJNUJJAIN JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)739
8BIHBAIRAGARH10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)912
9BPLBHOPAL JN11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)922
10HBJHABIBGANJ11:47 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)928
11HBDHOSHANGABAD13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)996
12ETITARSI JN14:05 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1014
13PPIPIPARIYA15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1081
14NUNARSINGHPUR16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1175
15JBPJABALPUR18:55 (Day 2)Destination1259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :